League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Toledo
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Girls Basketball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Adna0010
Kalama0002
Morton-White Pass0002
Mossyrock0010
Napavine0001
Onalaska0011
Rainier0020
Toledo0010
Toutle Lake0001
Wahkiakum0020
Winlock0011


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-2019
Photo By: Bell StudiosPhoto Store
Monday, Dec 2
Final
Scored By: Brandon.Eygabroad
24Northwest Chr
67Rainier *


Tuesday, Dec 3
Final
Scored By: Tom.Moats
40Napavine
50King's Way Chr *


Final
Scored By: Kim.Karnofski
45Winlock
68Castle Rock *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Layton1
23Ocosta
68Toledo *


Final
Scored By: Jody.Stemkoski
61Stevenson
25Kalama *


 
Jamboree
Wahkiakum
Mark Morris *


MMHS
Wednesday, Dec 4
Final
Scored By: Chris.Bannish
18Kalama
61Adna *


Final
Scored By: Autumn.Moorcroft
7Morton-White Pass
54Mossyrock *


Final
Scored By: Lindy.Squires
48Onalaska
30Toutle Lake *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Garrett
12Columbia Adv
67Wahkiakum *


Thursday, Dec 5
Final
Scored By: Scott.Ashmore
48Rainier
39Tenino *


Friday, Dec 6
Final
Scored By: Christopher.Johnson
43Castle Rock
20Morton-White Pass *


Awaiting Score
Napavine
Mossyrock *


MHS
Final
Scored By: Tori.Nelson1
36Naselle
42Winlock *


Final
Scored By: Dracy.McCoy
46Wahkiakum
39Onalaska *


Awaiting Score
Kalama
Seton Catholic *


SCHS
Saturday, Dec 7
 
Tip Off Classic
Seattle Academy
Lopez
Clallam Bay
Friday Harbor *


FHHS
2:00 PM
Taholah
Adna *


AHS
4:30 PM
Tennison Woods College - Austr
Winlock *


5:30 PM
Morton-White Pass
Mary Knight *


5:45 PM
Eatonville
Rainier *


RHS
7:00 PM
Toutle Lake
Castle Rock *


CRHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Toledo Opponent  
Tue, Dec 3 Toledo 68 Ocosta 23

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Dec 9 Elma
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Tue, Dec 10 Rainier Christian
6:00 PM Home
Fri, Dec 13 Rainier
7:00 PM Home GMurdock
Tue, Dec 17 Mark Morris
7:00 PM Away MMHS
Fri, Dec 20 Graham Kapowsin
10:45 AM Home SMU
Sat, Dec 21 Seattle Lutheran
5:30 PM Home GMurdock
Sat, Dec 28 Ilwaco
3:30 PM Home GMurdock
* Tue, Jan 7 Winlock
7:00 PM Home GMurdock
* Thu, Jan 9 Toutle Lake
7:00 PM Away TLHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Kalama
7:00 PM Home GMurdock
* Thu, Jan 16 Onalaska
7:00 PM Home GMurdock
* Tue, Jan 21 Rainier
7:00 PM Away RHS
* Thu, Jan 23 Adna
7:00 PM Away AHS
Sat, Jan 25 Forks
4:00 PM Away FHS
* Tue, Jan 28 Morton-White Pass
7:00 PM Home GMurdock
* Thu, Jan 30 Wahkiakum
7:00 PM Away
* Mon, Feb 3 Mossyrock
7:00 PM Home GMurdock
* Wed, Feb 5 Napavine
7:00 PM Away NHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 28 - Mar 72B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy