Baseball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Adna0000
Kalama0000
Morton-White Pass0000
Mossyrock0000
Napavine0000
Onalaska0000
Rainier0000
Toledo0000
Toutle Lake0000
Wahkiakum0000
Winlock0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 30
** POSTPONED **
Napavine
Elma *


Ventron
Tuesday, Mar 31
** POSTPONED **
Adna
Onalaska *


** POSTPONED **
Rainier
Morton-White Pass *


** POSTPONED **
Toledo
Kalama *


KHS
** POSTPONED **
Elma
Napavine *


** POSTPONED **
Tenino
Toutle Lake *


** POSTPONED **
Wahkiakum
Winlock *


** POSTPONED **
Adna
Onalaska *


** POSTPONED **
Rainier
Morton-White Pass *


** POSTPONED **
Toledo
Kalama *


KHS
Wednesday, Apr 1
Awaiting Score
Toutle Lake
Mossyrock *


Awaiting Score
Toledo
Mark Morris *


MMHS
** POSTPONED **
Napavine
Pe Ell *


PHS
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Raymond
Winlock *


WHS
** POSTPONED **
Raymond
Winlock *


WHS
Awaiting Score
Tacoma Baptist
Rainier *


RAC
Friday, Apr 3
Awaiting Score
Toutle Lake
Castle Rock *


** POSTPONED **
Toledo
Ocosta *


GAMP
Awaiting Score
Kalama
Mark Morris *


MMHS
Awaiting Score
Wahkiakum
Naselle *


** POSTPONED **
Toledo
Ocosta *


GAMP
Saturday, Apr 4
Awaiting Score
Pe Ell
Adna *


Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Winlock Opponent  
Mon, Mar 16 Winlock Adna
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Mar 18 Winlock Morton-White Pass
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Mar 23 Winlock Napavine
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Mar 25 Winlock Rainier
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Mar 27 Winlock Onalaska
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Mar 31 Winlock Wahkiakum
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 2 Winlock Raymond
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 2 Winlock Raymond
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 17 Mossyrock
3:00 PM Away
* Fri, Apr 17 Mossyrock
4:30 PM Away
* Wed, Apr 22 Toutle Lake
3:00 PM Home
* Wed, Apr 22 Toutle Lake
4:30 PM Home
* Mon, Apr 27 Toledo
3:00 PM Home
* Mon, Apr 27 Toledo
4:30 PM Home
* Sat, May 2 Kalama
3:00 PM Away KHS
* Sat, May 2 Kalama
4:30 PM Away KHS
Mon, May 4 Chief Leschi
3:00 PM Home WHS
Mon, May 4 Chief Leschi
5:00 PM Home WHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
 May 23 - May 302B State at Wheeler Field, Centralia