League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Napavine
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Volleyball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Mossyrock100192
Kalama91166
Toutle Lake82167
Wahkiakum73119
Toledo64137
Onalaska46710
Adna46511
Napavine46108
Rainier2869
Morton-White Pass19113
Winlock010214


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Napavine Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Adna Jamboree
Mon, Sep 16 Napavine 3 Life Christian Acad. 0
Tue, Sep 17 Napavine 3 Raymond 1
Thu, Sep 19 Napavine 3 Adna 1
Tue, Sep 24 Napavine 3 Wahkiakum 2
* Thu, Sep 26 Napavine 3 Winlock 2
* Tue, Oct 1 Napavine 2 Adna 3
* Thu, Oct 3 Napavine 0 Toledo 3
* Tue, Oct 8 Napavine 0 Toutle Lake 3
* Thu, Oct 10 Napavine 0 Kalama 3
* Wed, Oct 16 Napavine 1 Wahkiakum 3
* Thu, Oct 17 Napavine 3 Rainier 1
Sat, Oct 19 Adna Invitational Tournament
* Tue, Oct 22 Napavine 3 Onalaska 1
* Thu, Oct 24 Napavine 3 Morton-White Pass 2
* Wed, Oct 30 Napavine 0 Mossyrock 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 2 - Nov 92B District at Raymond High School
  Sat, Nov 2 Raymond Won 3-1
  Sat, Nov 2 Kalama Lost 3-0
  Wed, Nov 6 Ilwaco Won 3-1
  Wed, Nov 6 Willapa Valley Lost 3-1
Nov 14 - Nov 152B State at SunDome, Yakima
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy