Pacific 2B Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Raymond High School
Luke Abbott
Football: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Chief Leschi High School
Ahmad Agyapong
Football: Head Coach
Ocosta High School
Mike Allton
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Ocosta High School
Aaron Anderson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Willapa Valley High School
Julie Avery
Athletic Secretary
B
Ocosta High School
Jason Barnum
Softball: Head Coach
Raymond High School
Butch Betrozoff
Girls Basketball: Coach
Ilwaco High School
Ned Bittner
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Pe Ell High School
Karen Brooks
Track: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Jodi Brown
Athletic Secretary
North Beach High School
Vernon Bruni
Athletic Director
C
South Bend High School
Randy Carlson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Greg Carter
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Ilwaco High School
Sean Cease
Football: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Andrew Chavez
Baseball: Head Coach
Pe Ell High School
Karie Cleveland
Volleyball: Head Coach
Raymond High School
Cindy Collins
Volleyball: Coach
South Bend High School
Preston Crow
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Keith Crowther
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
D
Forks High School
Dennis Dean
Softball: Head Coach
Willapa Valley High School
Brad Donovan
Cross Country: Head Coach
Pe Ell High School
Randy Driver
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
E
Ilwaco High School
Michaela Eastham
Volleyball: Head Coach
Forks High School
Josef Echeita
Girls Basketball: Coach
Willapa Valley High School
Dave Ege
Track: Head Coach
Ilwaco High School
Bob Enos
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
South Bend High School
John Enslow
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
F
Forks High School
Dustin Feasel
Boys Basketball: Coach
South Bend High School
Linsie Fisher
Track: Head Coach
Willapa Valley High School
Josh Fluke
Football: Head Coach
Chief Leschi High School
Terry Frentrop
Track: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Daniel Frishkorn
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Peter Fry
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

G
Forks High School
Pam Gale
Track: Head Coach
Forks High School
Tracy Gillett
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Forks High School
Rick Gooding
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ocosta High School
Kevin Goodrich
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Ilwaco High School
Andrew Goodwin
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Ilwaco High School
Nicole Grane
Athletic Secretary
H
Chief Leschi High School
Scott Halasz
Athletic Director
Cross Country: Head Coach
Ilwaco High School
Tim Harrell
Athletic Director
Ocosta High School
Kevin Hatton
Athletic Director
Baseball: Coach
Chief Leschi High School
Jim Hayes
Baseball: Head Coach
Forks High School
Trevor Highfield
Football: Head Coach
Willapa Valley High School
Karisa Hodel
Volleyball: Head Coach
Pe Ell High School
Eric Hopfer
Softball: Coach
Forks High School
David Hurn
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Forks High School
Traci Hurn
Athletic Secretary
I
Northwest Christian (Lacey) High School
Angela Iverson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
J
Ilwaco High School
Wendy Jacobson
District Athletic Secretary
South Bend High School
Ron Johnson
Softball: Head Coach
K
Ilwaco High School
larry kemmer
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Ocosta High School
Mike King
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Raymond High School
Jason Koski
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
L
Northwest Christian (Lacey) High School
Brenda Lash
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Forks High School
Jenn LeDuke
Volleyball: Head Coach
Northwest Christian (Lacey) High School
Rich Lindros
Baseball: Head Coach
Pe Ell High School
Krista Little
Athletic Asstistant
Northwest Christian (Lacey) High School
Jack Lizee
Volleyball: Head Coach
Willapa Valley High School
Dave Lund
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Pe Ell High School
Clayburn Lusk
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
M
Pe Ell High School
Kyle MacDonald
Superintendent
Ocosta High School
Mitch Margaris
Girls Basketball: Coach
South Bend High School
Theresa Mee
Athletic Secretary
Northwest Christian (Lacey) High School
Mike Michael
Track: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Jamie Moodenbaugh
Football: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Larry Moore
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
N
South Bend High School
Nathan Needham
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ocosta High School
Rissy Ness
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Softball: Coach
O
Forks High School
Allison Ogle
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Ocosta High School
Sara Oliver
Athletic Secretary
Pe Ell High School
Ken Olson
Softball: Head Coach
P
Ilwaco High School
Barbara Patana
Softball: Head Coach
Willapa Valley High School
Jay Pearson
Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Willapa Valley High School
Jon Pearson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Ocosta High School
Connor Pegg
Boys Basketball: Coach
Ilwaco High School
Douglas Pellerin
Baseball: Head Coach
Willapa Valley High School
John Peterson
Athletic Director
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Raymond High School
Alan Phansisay
Boys Basketball: Coach
Chief Leschi High School
Jarrod Plummer
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Lynn Powell
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
North Beach High School
Jessica Preisinger
Volleyball: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Q
Ocosta High School
Jason Quinby
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
R
Ocosta High School
Chris Raffelson
Football: Head Coach
Forks High School
Ismael Ramos
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Raymond High School
Derek Rask
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ocosta High School
Barbara Rasmus
Volleyball: Head Coach
Forks High School
Jason Richard
Baseball: Head Coach
Raymond High School
Jana Richards
Athletic Secretary
Chief Leschi High School
Daryl Richotte
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
South Bend High School
Neal Riley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Chief Leschi High School
Kelsey Robinson
Softball: Head Coach
Forks High School
Sarah Romberg
Volleyball: Coach
Ilwaco High School
Justin Russell
Girls Basketball: Coach
S
South Bend High School
Jon Schray
Athletic Director
Pe Ell High School
Keith Shepherd
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Northwest Christian (Lacey) High School
Mark Smith
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
South Bend High School
Chuck Spoor
Football: Head Coach
South Bend High School
Kelsey Staats
Volleyball: Head Coach
Raymond High School
Bob Swogger
Volleyball: Head Coach
T
Ilwaco High School
Sarah Taylor
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Forks High School
Frankie Torres
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Raymond High School
Mike Tully
Athletic Director
Track: Head Coach
W
Forks High School
Kyle Weakley
Athletic Director
Forks High School
Brian Weekes
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Forks High School
Robert Wheeler
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
South Bend High School
Clarence Williams
Girls Basketball: Coach
South Bend High School
Susie Williams
Athletic Secretary