Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Pe Ell0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Mar 31
 
Wishkah Valley
Tenino
South Bend
Pe Ell
North Beach
Life Christian
Chief Leschi *


CLHS
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Northwest Chr
North River
Montesano
Mary Knight
Life Christian
Forks
Tenino *


BeaverSt
 
Wishkah Valley
Willapa Valley
South Bend
Pe Ell
Naselle
Ilwaco *


IHS
 
North Beach Invite
Hoquiam
North Beach *


NBHS
Saturday, Apr 4
10:00 AM
Daily Astorian Invite
Ilwaco
Seaside, OR *


Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Pe Ell Opponent  
Thu, Mar 19 Pe Ell South Bend (Host)
Chief Leschi
Life Christian Acad.
Mary Knight
North Beach
Ocosta
Sat, Mar 21 Rainier Icebreaker
Pe Ell Rainier (Host)
Elma
Hoquiam
Montesano
Port Townsend
Raymond
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Mar 31 Pe Ell Chief Leschi (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
North Beach
South Bend
Tenino
Wishkah Valley
* Thu, Apr 2 Pe Ell Ilwaco (Host)
Naselle
South Bend
Wishkah Valley
Willapa Valley

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 16
Rainier (Host)
Pe Ell
3:30 PM Away RHS
Fri, Apr 24 Chehalis Activators Classic
W F West (Host)
4:00 PM Away WFW
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Apr 25 Chehalis Activators Classic
W F West (Host)
TBD Away WFW
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Thu, Apr 30
Napavine (Host)
Kalama
Life Christian Acad.
Pe Ell
Raymond
Winlock
3:30 PM Away NHS
Tue, May 5 Pacific County Track Meet
Ilwaco (Host)
3:30 PM Away IHS
* Thu, May 7
Raymond (Host)
Chief Leschi
Life Christian Acad.
North Beach
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Pe Ell
South Bend
Tenino
3:30 PM Away RHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 3:30 PMSub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 15, 3:30 PMSub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 22, 3:00 PMD4 2B District Championships at WF West High School