League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Wolverines
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
South Bend
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Tenino6001101
Montesano510930
Elma330462
Hoquiam240471
South Bend240380
Forks0600100


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Raymond/South Bend Riptide
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Oct 21
Final
Scored By: Noel.Vazquez
0Ilwaco
5Toledo *


Final
Scored By: Mike.King
1Life Christian
2Ocosta *


Awaiting Score
Napavine
Toutle Lake *


TLHS
Final
Scored By: Patrick.Richardson
1Kalama
2Adna *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Ziese1
7Onalaska
1Winlock *


Tuesday, Oct 22
7:00 PM
South Bend
Tenino *


Beaver Sta
Wednesday, Oct 23
6:00 PM
Life Christian
Ilwaco *


IHS
6:00 PM
Toledo
Toutle Lake *


TLHS
6:00 PM
Ocosta
Adna *


AHS
6:00 PM
Winlock
Napavine *


NHS
6:00 PM
Onalaska
Kalama *


Chinook
Thursday, Oct 24
7:00 PM
South Bend
Hoquiam *


OlympSta
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date South Bend Opponent  
Thu, Sep 5 Jamboree
Tue, Sep 10 South Bend 2 Ocosta 1
Wed, Sep 11 South Bend 2 Onalaska 3
Mon, Sep 16 South Bend 1 Ilwaco 3
Tue, Sep 17 South Bend 1 Castle Rock 2
Wed, Sep 25 South Bend 0 Castle Rock 3
* Tue, Oct 1 South Bend 5 Forks 2
* Thu, Oct 3 South Bend 0 Tenino 7
* Tue, Oct 8 South Bend 2 Hoquiam 3
* Wed, Oct 9 South Bend 0 Montesano 8
* Tue, Oct 15 South Bend 1 Elma 10
* Thu, Oct 17 South Bend 8 Forks 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 22 Tenino
7:00 PM Away Beaver Sta
* Thu, Oct 24 Hoquiam
7:00 PM Away OlympSta
* Tue, Oct 29 Montesano
7:00 PM Home SBHS
* Thu, Oct 31 Elma
7:00 PM Away DavisFld

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 30 - Nov 92B District at Kalama High School
Nov 14 - Nov 231B/2B State at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy