Central WA Athletic Conference Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Invite 10:00 AM

Eastmont
Ellensburg
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Wenatchee Whs Pool
Prosser Jamboree 12:00 PM
Cheney
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Selah
Toppenish
Prosser ProsAqua
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ellensburg   102
East Valley (Yakima)   45 LionPool 4:00 PM
* Ellensburg   0
Selah   0 Selah Aqua 5:00 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lindbergh   88
Cheney   81 EWU 3:00 PM Photographer: Bridget Mayfield
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cheney   116
Ellensburg   54 CWUPool 11:00 AM
* East Valley (Yakima)   0
Clarkston   0 Asotin 11:00 AM
* Prosser   54
Pullman   112 PAC 11:00 AM
* Grandview   21
Pullman   131 PAC 11:00 AM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston   33
Cheney   122 EWU 3:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mukilteo Invite 9:00 AM
Cascade
Capital
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
Prosser
Peninsula
Shorecrest
Snohomish
Stanwood
Kamiak KCAC
Mukilteo Invite 9:00 AM
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Selah
Toppenish
KCAC
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Selah   81
Prosser   84 ProsAqua 4:00 PM
* Selah   116
Grandview   37 ProsAqua 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Yakima)   33
Prosser   122 ProsAqua 4:00 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman   121
Clarkston   23 Asotin 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cheney   109
Selah   62 LionPool 10:00 AM
* Cheney   127
East Valley (Yakima)   26 LionPool 10:00 AM
* Pullman   108
Ellensburg   60 CWUPool 11:00 AM
* Clarkston   38
Prosser   118 ProsAqua 11:00 AM
* Clarkston   85
Grandview   34 ProsAqua 11:00 AM
Friday, October 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* 11 Dive meet 12:00 PM
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Hanford
Kamiakin
Moses Lake
Richland
Southridge
Wenatchee Whs Pool
* Cheney   0
Clarkston   0 Asotin 3:00 PM
* Pullman   111
Clarkston   67 Asotin 3:00 PM
Cheney   0
Pullman   0 PAC 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Selah   115
Clarkston   23 Asotin 1:00 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston   38
Ellensburg   112 CWUPool 3:00 PM
* Prosser   50
Cheney   121 EWU 3:00 PM
* Grandview   20
Cheney   125 EWU 3:00 PM
*   0
Selah   58
Pullman   0 PAC 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Yakima)   39
Pullman   126 PAC 4:00 PM
* Toppenish
Pullman PAC 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Yakima Championships 11:00 AM
Toppenish
LionPool
Ellensburg   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Grandview   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Prosser   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Selah   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Ellensburg   0
Grandview   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Ellensburg   0
Prosser   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Ellensburg   0
Selah   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Ellensburg   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Ellensburg   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Grandview   0
Prosser   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Grandview   0
Selah   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Grandview   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Grandview   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Prosser   0
Selah   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Prosser   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Prosser   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Selah   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
Selah   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Davis   0 LionsPl 11:00 AM
* East Valley (Yakima)   0
Clarkston   0 Asotin 1:00 PM
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moscow Swim Invite 5:45 PM
Pullman
Univ. of I
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prosser   62
Ellensburg   97 CWUPool 4:00 PM
* Grandview   21
Ellensburg   107 CWUPool 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston   27
Cheney   131 PAC 12:00 PM
* Pullman   77
Cheney   90 PAC 3:00 PM
* Clarkston   32
Pullman   125 PAC 3:00 PM
Friday, November 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Prelims 6:00 PM
Cheney
Clarkston
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Prosser
Pullman
Selah
Toppenish
Gibb
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Finals 1:00 PM
Cheney
Clarkston
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Pullman
Prosser
Selah
Toppenish
Gibb
Friday, November 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Swim Meet TBD
Cheney
Clarkston
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Pullman
Prosser
Selah
Toppenish
KCAC
Saturday, November 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Swim Meet TBD
Cheney
Clarkston
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Pullman
Prosser
Selah
Toppenish
KCAC