Ephrata Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Ephrata High School
Bryan Johnson
Athletic Director
Ephrata High School
Terrie Mather
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Ephrata High School
Jeff Allsopp
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
B
Ephrata High School
Al Berg
Girls Soccer: Coach
Ephrata High School
Heidi Burns
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Bill Busse
Boys Golf: Coach
C
Ephrata High School
Glenn Chamberlain
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Ephrata High School
Deanna Cole
Unified Soccer: Asst Coach
Ephrata High School
Tyler Cummings
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
D
Ephrata High School
Gayle Dow
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
E
Ephrata High School
Brandon Evenson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
F
Ephrata High School
Dawn Flanigan
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Ephrata High School
Erin Fletcher
Girls Basketball: Coach
Ephrata High School
RJ Fronsman
Boys Basketball: Coach
G
Ephrata High School
Ivan Garay
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Nathan Greene
Boys Basketball: Coach
H
Ephrata High School
Dale Hagy
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Greg Hewitt
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Willie Holmes
Softball: Coach
Ephrata High School
Sarah Hunter
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Sarah Hurst
Unified Basketball: Asst Coach
J
Ephrata High School
Blake Jensen
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Ephrata High School
Darcy Jensen
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
K
Ephrata High School
Gary Klepec
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
L
Ephrata High School
Dave Laird
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Ephrata High School
Jason Laugen
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
M
Ephrata High School
Britney MacLeod
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
JoElle Malone
Softball: Coach
Ephrata High School
Dan Martin
Football: Asst Coach
Track: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Hailey Miller
Volleyball: Coach
Ephrata High School
Jay Mills
Football: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Patrick Mitchell
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Frank Moore
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
R
Ephrata High School
Tessa Ratigan
Volleyball: Coach
Ephrata High School
Aaron Ross
Football: Asst Coach
T
Ephrata High School
Raul Tejeda
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Ephrata High School
David Tempel
Football: Asst Coach
Baseball: Coach
Ephrata High School
Kayla Tucker
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
W
Ephrata High School
Don Williams
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Asst Coach
Ephrata High School
Heather Wood
Softball: Head Coach
Ephrata High School
Ayla Wyman
Volleyball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Asst Coach