East Valley (Yakima) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

East Valley (Yakima) High School
John Yount
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Lisa Rossow
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Owen Assink
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
B
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Mike Bailey
Baseball: Asst Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Chris Bartheld
Track: Head Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Jesse Benedetti
Baseball: Head Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Eric Berg
Football: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
E
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Steve Elder
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
F
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Tanner Fife
Football: Coach
H
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Ken Hails
Football: Asst Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Jake Hambly
Boys Basketball: Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Joe Harris
Boys Basketball: Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Ariana Holliday
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Konner Hopkins
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Craig Hyatt
Baseball: Asst Coach
L
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Brittnee Lee
Girls Basketball: Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Brian Locke
Softball: Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Tim Logozzo
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
M
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Josie Marro
Volleyball: Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Lynda Matthews
Girls Golf: Head Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Derek McElwee
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Logan Merkle
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Dwaine Morrison
Football: Asst Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Todd Morrow
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
N
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Aaron Norman
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
O
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Tim Ostrander
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
R
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Robi Raab
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Randy Ramos
Girls Soccer: Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Jesse Rangel
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
S
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Jason Scheibner
Softball: Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Sharon Sowers
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
T
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Eric Taylor
Softball: Head Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Kevin Taylor
Baseball: Asst Coach
V
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Nathan Vanderhoof
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
East Valley (Yakima) High School
Rainan Viernes
Girls Swim: Head Coach