Toppenish Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Toppenish High School
Brett Stauffer
Athletic Director
Toppenish High School
Carrie Castro
Athletic Secretary
Toppenish High School
Jessie Lustre
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Toppenish High School
Jesus Acosta
Boys Soccer: Coach
Toppenish High School
Philip Aguirre
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Manuel Arambul
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Pedro Avalos
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
B
Toppenish High School
Brad Baker
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Toppenish High School
Jose Barrera
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Rob Bjur
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
C
Toppenish High School
Johnny Cerna
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Toppenish High School
Jaime Cortes
Baseball: Head Coach
F
Toppenish High School
Leslie Ferolito
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
G
Toppenish High School
Angie Garcia
Volleyball: Coach
Toppenish High School
Derek Garcia
Baseball: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Esly Garza
Softball: Coach
Toppenish High School
Crispin Godinez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Toppenish High School
Jennifer Gonzalez
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Toppenish High School
Moises Gonzalez
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Rosa Gonzalez
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Uriel Gonzalez
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Toppenish High School
Derek Gore
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Girls Golf: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Raven Greenwood
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
H
Toppenish High School
Casey Huibregtse
Softball: Asst Coach
J
Toppenish High School
Miguel Jimenez
Football: Coach
Toppenish High School
Jeremy Johnson
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
M
Toppenish High School
Ivan Macias
Football: Coach
Toppenish High School
Joseph Mesplie
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
O
Toppenish High School
Greg Oldham
Boys Basketball: Coach
P
Toppenish High School
Alex Perez
Girls Basketball: Coach
Toppenish High School
Anthony Perez
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach

Co-Ed Cross Country: Head Coach
S
Toppenish High School
Jay Sanchez
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Jose Segovia
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Toppenish High School
Venesity Sepulveda
Volleyball: Coach
Toppenish High School
Jason Smith
Football: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Toppenish High School
Chris Sommarstrom
Volleyball: Head Coach
Toppenish High School
Megan Sommarstrom
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Toppenish High School
Kara Supnet
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
T
Toppenish High School
Erica Tait
Softball: Head Coach
V
Toppenish High School
Bertha Valencia
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Z
Toppenish High School
Nicole Zavala
Girls Basketball: Coach