Caribou Trail Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
WHS Jamboree 11:00 AM
Cashmere
Moses Lake
Royal
Wahluke
Wenatchee Wenatchee HS
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ephrata Ice Breaker 3:30 PM
Connell
Entiat
Moses Lake Chr - Covenant Chr
Quincy
Wilson Creek
Wahluke
Ephrata Ephrata HS
Ephrata Ice Breaker 3:30 PM
Connell-JV
Entiat
Quincy
Wilson Creek
Wahluke
Ephrata-JV Ephrata HS
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Bridgeport 3:30 PM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
Brewster
Cascade Christian Academy
Chelan
Entiat
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Oroville
Pateros
Soap Lake
Tonasket
Wilson Creek
Waterville-Mansfield
Bridgeport Bridgeport HS
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
WindBreaker Invitational @ Wahluke HS (Sponsored b 3:30 PM
College Place
Brewster
Connell
Columbia (Burbank)
DeSales
Kiona Benton
Kittitas
Mabton
Moses Lake
Okanogan
Othello-JV
Prosser
Quincy
River View
Selah
Toppenish
Wilson Creek
White Swan
Wahluke Wahluke HS
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Best in the Basin 4:00 PM
Ephrata
Othello-JV
Royal
Wahluke
Quincy Quincy HS
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ray Cross Invitational @ Ephrata 10:00 AM
Lind-Ritzville Middle School
Bridgeport
Brewster
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Connell
Chelan
Ellensburg
Easton
Kennewick
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Moses Lake
North Central
Odessa
Okanogan
Omak
Oroville
Othello
Pateros
Prosser
Quincy
Richland
Royal
St. John Endicott-LaCrosse
Tonasket
Wilbur-Creston
Waterville-Mansfield
Ephrata Ephrata HS
Ray Cockrum Relays 11:00 AM
Cashmere
Eastmont
Kentwood
Lake Stevens
Moses Lake
Medical Lake
North Creek
Snohomish
Wenatchee Wenatchee HS
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Cashmere 4:00 PM
Cascade Christian Academy
Chelan
Manson
Okanogan
Quincy
Cashmere Cashmere HS
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Mariner 3:30 PM
Cascade (Everett)
Glacier Peak
Mariner Mariner HS
* @ Bridgeport 4:00 PM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
Brewster
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Lake Roosevelt
Pateros
Soap Lake
Wilbur-Creston
Bridgeport Bridgeport HS
@ Oroville 4:00 PM
Entiat
Liberty Bell
Omak
Tonasket
Oroville Oroville HS
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont Invite 2022 3:30 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Central Valley
North Central
Othello
Skyline
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Eastmont Eastmont HS
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Brewster 4:00 PM
Bridgeport
Cashmere
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Entiat
Manson
Okanogan
Brewster Brewster HS
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cashmere Invitational 12:00 PM
Cle Elum
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Granite Falls
Kings
Liberty Bell
La Conner
Meridian
Naches Valley
Omak
Okanogan
Quincy
TBD
Toppenish
Tonasket
Cashmere Cashmere HS
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Liberty Bell 12:01 AM
Cascade Christian Academy
Cashmere
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Entiat
Okanogan
Liberty Bell Liberty Bell HS
Omak (Small Track Meet) 3:30 PM
Oroville
Okanogan
Pateros
Quincy
Tonasket
Omak Omak H.S
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Bellevue Christian 10:00 AM
East Jefferson
Chelan
Seattle Christian
Sammamish
Vashon Island
Bellevue Christian Sammamish HS
CliftonLarsonAllen Invitational 10:30 AM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
Brewster
Cle Elum
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Cashmere
Connell
Chelan
Ephrata
Goldendale
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Naches Valley
Odessa
Okanogan
Omak
Othello-JV
Royal
Toppenish
Tonasket
Wilbur-Creston
Wahluke
Wellpinit
Waterville-Mansfield
Quincy Quincy HS
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Cascade (Leavenworth) 4:00 PM
Cascade Christian Academy
Entiat
Okanogan
Cascade (Leavenworth) Peshastin-Dryden Spo
* Tonasket HS Track Meet (small school) 4:00 PM
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Omak
Oroville
Tonasket Tonasket HS
@ Brewster 4:00 PM
Bridgeport
Cashmere
Manson
Pateros
Brewster Brewster HS
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cascade, Snohomish @ Arlington 3:25 PM
Arlington
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Snohomish
Arlington HS
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Connell Invite 3:30 PM
Chelan
Grandview
La Salle
Prosser
TBD-JV
Zillah
Connell-JV Connell HS
Connell Invite 3:30 PM
Chelan
Ephrata
Grandview
Granger
Kiona Benton
Prosser
Quincy
River View
TBD
Zillah
Connell Connell HS
Rieke Invite 4:00 PM
Bridgeport
Cashmere
Entiat
Easton
Liberty Bell
Manson
Pateros
Toppenish
Wilson Creek
Cascade (Leavenworth) Peshastin-Dryden Spo
Friday, May 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
High Mountain Classic 3:30 PM
Cascade Christian Academy
Cashmere
Chelan
Goldendale
Highland
Kittitas
Mabton
Manson
Okanogan
Riverside Christian
Glenwood
White Swan
Walla Walla Valley Academy
Cle Elum Cle Elum-Roslyn HS
* @ Bridgeport 4:00 PM
Brewster
Entiat
Liberty Bell
Omak
Oroville
Pateros
Soap Lake
TBD
Tonasket
Waterville-Mansfield
Bridgeport Bridgeport HS
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Caribou Trail League Championship Meet 4:00 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Cashmere
Chelan
Omak
Quincy Quincy HS
Thursday, May 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
1A District VI Championship Meet 4:00 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Chelan
Omak
Quincy
Cashmere Cashmere HS
Saturday, April 22, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Quincy Quincy HS 10:30 AM