Central Washington B Volleyball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Manson   3
Waterville   0 Waterville 6:30 PM
Liberty Bell   3
Bridgeport   0 Bridgeport 7:00 PM
Omak   3
Pateros   0 Pateros Sc 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cascade Christian Academy   3
Wenatchee-C   0 Wenatchee 5:30 PM
Bridgeport   0
Moses Lake Christian   3 Moses Lake 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Brewster   3
Waterville   0 Waterville 1:00 PM
Moses Lake Christian   3
Soap Lake   0 Soap Lake 5:30 PM
Monday, September 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cascade Christian Academy   3
Eastmont-C   0 Eastmont H 5:30 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Riverside Christian   1
Moses Lake Christian   3 Moses Lake 5:30 PM
Bridgeport   3
Soap Lake   0 Soap Lake 6:00 PM
Pateros   0
Entiat   3 Entiat Hig 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Wilson Creek   3
Pateros   0 Pateros Sc 5:30 PM
Soap Lake   0
Cascade Christian Academy   3 Cascade Ch 6:00 PM
Moses Lake Christian   3
Sunnyside Christian   1 Sunnyside 6:15 PM
Bridgeport   0
Entiat   3 Entiat Hig 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Riverside Christian   0
Prescott   3 Prescott H 12:00 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Entiat   3
Soap Lake   0 Soap Lake 6:30 PM
Wenatchee-C   2
Cascade Christian Academy   3 Cascade Ch 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Riverside Christian   3
Easton   1 Easton Sch 5:30 PM
Wilson Creek   3
Soap Lake   0 Soap Lake 5:30 PM
* Riverside Christian   3
Easton   1 Easton Sch 6:00 PM
Waterville   0
Almira-Coulee-Hartline   3 ACH High S 6:30 PM
Entiat   3
Bridgeport   1 Bridgeport 7:00 PM
Cascade Christian Academy   1
Moses Lake Christian   3 Moses Lake 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pateros   3
Easton   0 Easton Sch 5:30 PM
* Wilson Creek   0
Cascade Christian Academy   3 Cascade Ch 5:30 PM
* Riverside Christian   0
Entiat   3 Entiat Hig 5:30 PM
* Waterville   3
Soap Lake   0 Soap Lake 6:30 PM
* Moses Lake Christian   3
Bridgeport   0 Bridgeport 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quincy Invitational Volleyball Tournament 6:30 AM
Cle Elum-JV
Cashmere
Ephrata
Highland
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Othello
Omak
Okanogan
Royal
Reardan
TBD-JV
Tonasket
Warden
TBA
Quincy Invitational Volleyball Tournament 6:30 AM
Cle Elum-JV
Cashmere
Ephrata
Highland
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Omak
Okanogan
Othello
Reardan
Royal
TBD-JV
Tonasket
Warden
TBA
Omak @ TBD 8:00 AM
Cle Elum
Cashmere
Ephrata
Highland
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Okanogan
Othello
Omak
Royal
Reardan
Tonasket
Waterville
Warden
TBD TBA
Waterville
Othello Quincy Hig 9:00 AM
Waterville
Okanogan Quincy Hig 12:00 PM
Cle Elum
Waterville Quincy Hig 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian Academy   1
Bridgeport   3 Bridgeport 5:30 PM
* Easton
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Entiat   3
Moses Lake Christian   0 Moses Lake 7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bridgeport   0
Entiat   3 Entiat Hig 5:30 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian Academy   1
Pateros   3 Pateros Sc 5:30 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Ephrata Varsity Volletball Tournament 6:30 AM
College Place
Almira-Coulee-Hartline-JV
Bridgeport
Cle Elum
Clarkston
Entiat
Manson
Nooksack Valley
Othello
Soap Lake
TBD-JV
TBA
Ephrata Varsity Volletball Tournament 6:30 AM
College Place
Almira-Coulee-Hartline-FR
Bridgeport
Cle Elum
Clarkston
Entiat
Manson
Nooksack Valley
Othello
Soap Lake
TBD-FR
TBA
Ephrata (V) Volleyball Tournament 8:00 AM
College Place
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
Bridgeport
Cle Elum
Clarkston
Entiat
Manson
Nooksack Valley
Othello
Soap Lake
Waterville
Ephrata Ephrata Hi
* Prescott   3
Riverside Christian   1 Riverside 12:00 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Waterville   2
Cascade Christian Academy   3 Cascade Ch 5:30 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Easton   0
Moses Lake Christian   3 Moses Lake 5:30 PM
* Entiat   2
Cascade Christian Academy   3 Cascade Ch 5:30 PM
* Pateros   0
Waterville   3 Waterville 6:30 PM
* Soap Lake
Bridgeport Bridgeport 7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Soap Lake   0
Entiat   3 Entiat Hig 6:30 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake Christian
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
* Riverside Christian   0
Pateros   3 Pateros Sc 5:30 PM
* Easton   1
Bridgeport   3 Bridgeport 5:30 PM
* Soap Lake   0
Moses Lake Christian   3 Moses Lake 5:30 PM
Waterville   2
Cascade (Leavenworth)   3 Cascade Hi 6:30 PM
Saturday, October 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros @ Okanogan 9:00 AM
Brewster
Liberty (Spangle)
Mount Baker
Mount Vernon Christian
Omak
Pateros
Quincy
Okanogan Okanogan H
Waterville   1
Wilbur-Creston   3 Wilbur-Cre 12:00 PM
Pateros
Okanogan Okanogan H 12:00 PM
Oroville
TBD Okanogan H 2:00 PM
Entiat   2
Manson-JV   3 Manson Hig 6:30 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Entiat   3
Riverside Christian   0 Riverside 6:00 PM
* Moses Lake Christian   1
Waterville   3 Waterville 6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bridgeport   0
Wilson Creek   3 Wilson Cre 5:30 PM
* Entiat   3
Easton   0 Easton Sch 5:30 PM
* Cascade Christian Academy   3
Soap Lake   2 Soap Lake 6:30 PM
* Pateros   3
Moses Lake Christian   2 Moses Lake 7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson Creek   3
Entiat   1 Entiat Hig 5:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Riverside Christian   0
Cascade Christian Academy   3 Cascade Ch 5:30 PM
* Moses Lake Christian   3
Wilson Creek   2 Wilson Cre 5:30 PM
* Easton
Soap Lake Soap Lake 6:00 PM
* Bridgeport   0
Pateros   3 Pateros Sc 6:30 PM
Saturday, October 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bridgeport
TBD TBA 1:30 PM
Monday, October 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cashmere   3
Waterville   1 Waterville 6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Soap Lake   0
Wilson Creek   3 Wilson Cre 5:30 PM
* Cascade Christian Academy   3
Easton   0 Easton Sch 5:30 PM
* Moses Lake Christian   3
Riverside Christian   0 Riverside 6:00 PM
* Entiat   3
Pateros   1 Pateros Sc 6:30 PM
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pateros   3
Soap Lake   0 Soap Lake 5:30 PM
* Waterville   3
Wilson Creek   2 Wilson Cre 5:30 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson Creek
Easton Easton Sch 5:30 PM
* Moses Lake Christian
Cascade Christian Academy Cascade Ch 5:30 PM
Saturday, October 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Waterville
Riverside Christian Riverside 12:00 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pateros
Wilson Creek Wilson Cre 5:30 PM
* Waterville
Entiat Entiat Hig 6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Wilson Creek
Moses Lake Christian Moses Lake 5:30 PM
Waterville
Omak Omak H.S 6:30 PM
Thursday, October 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Easton
Waterville Waterville 5:30 PM
Moses Lake Christian
Pateros Pateros Sc 6:30 PM