Central Washington B Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Omak   1
Tonasket   4 THS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Okanogan   0
Tonasket   5 THS 4:00 PM
Entiat   0
Omak   5 Omak HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   5
Lake Roosevelt   0 LRHS 4:00 PM
Liberty Bell   0
Omak   5 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tonasket
Entiat EHS 4:00 PM
* Lake Roosevelt   1
Pateros   3 PAT 4:00 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tonasket   3
Cashmere   2 CHSTC 4:00 PM
Omak   5
Lake Roosevelt   0 LRHS 4:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Oroville   0
Omak   5 Omak HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   2
Liberty Bell   3 LBHS 4:00 PM
* Oroville   1
Tonasket   4 THS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Entiat   0
Pateros   3 PAT 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   3
Entiat   2 EHS 4:00 PM
* Pateros   2
Oroville   3 OTC 4:00 PM
* Tonasket   5
Liberty Bell   0 LBHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Entiat   2
Eastmont-JV   1 EHST 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   2
Pateros   3 PAT 4:00 PM
* Lake Roosevelt   0
Tonasket   5 THS 4:00 PM
* Oroville   4
Entiat   1 EHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Entiat   0
Liberty Bell   5 LBHS 4:00 PM
* Pateros   2
Lake Roosevelt   1 LRHS 4:00 PM
* Tonasket   5
Oroville   0 OTC 4:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Liberty Bell   1
Okanogan   4 OTC 4:00 PM
Tonasket   5
Chelan   0 LCShores 4:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt   0
Omak   3 Omak HS 4:00 PM
Entiat   0
Pateros   4 PAT 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   2
Oroville   3 OTC 4:00 PM
* Entiat   1
Lake Roosevelt   3 LRHS 4:00 PM
Tonasket   4
Eastmont   3 EHST 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   0
Chelan-JV   0 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tonasket   2
Pateros   1 PAT 4:00 PM
* Lake Roosevelt   1
Oroville   4 OTC 4:00 PM
* Liberty Bell   4
Entiat   0 EHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Entiat   0
Moses Lake-JV   2 MLHS 3:30 PM
Cashmere   2
Tonasket   3 THS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   4
Lake Roosevelt   1 LRHS 4:00 PM
* Entiat   0
Tonasket   5 THS 4:00 PM
* Oroville   3
Pateros   2 PAT 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Entiat   1
Cashmere-JV   1 CHSTC 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   2
Liberty Bell   3 LBHS 4:00 PM
* Tonasket   5
Lake Roosevelt   0 LRHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Inland Empire Classic TBD
Cashmere
Chelan
Central Valley
Eastmont
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Richland
Sunnyside
Shadle Park
Tonasket
University
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Mead
* Pateros   3
Entiat   0 EHS 4:00 PM
Omak   4
Oroville   1 OTC 4:00 PM
Okanogan   5
Lake Roosevelt   0 LRHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pateros   4
Oroville   1 OTC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   0
Tonasket   5 THS 4:00 PM
* Entiat   0
Oroville   5 OTC 4:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt   1
Chelan   4 LCShores 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   4
Entiat   0 EHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pateros   5
Liberty Bell   0 LBHS 4:00 PM
Okanogan   2
Oroville   3 OTC 4:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wilbur-Creston   0
Lake Roosevelt   4 LRHS 4:00 PM