East Valley (Spokane) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

East Valley (Spokane) High School
Alec Vermaire
Athletic Director
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Jeremy Knee
Athletic Assistant

Coaches

East Valley (Spokane) High School
Brandon Blize
Boys Track: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Rob Collins
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Joanne Cook
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Chad Coupland
Volleyball: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tim Ervin
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Patrick Ferry
Boys Tennis: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Adam Fisher
Boys Golf: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Mallory Gonwick
Volleyball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Dalaney Goodyear
Volleyball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tom Griggs
Football: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tom Griner
Girls Tennis: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Craig Hanson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Jabez Harlan
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Casey Hildesheim
Boys Basketball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Shayla Ibach
Volleyball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Josh Kiehl
Boys Basketball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Conner Kinnune
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Jeremy Knee
Football: Coach
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tiffany Lockwood
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Asst Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Peter McArthur
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Kelli Peckham
Softball: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tom Peterson
Baseball: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Makayla Shay
Softball: Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Todd Slatter
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Dave Smith
Baseball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Jon Thomas
Football: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Shane Toy
Girls Track: Head Coach