Greater Spokane League Volleyball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
University   3
Shadle Park   1 Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
Lewiston Senior   3
Pullman   0 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Lewis and Clark   3
East Valley (Spokane)   1 East Valley HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Clarkston   0
Colfax   3 Colfax HS 6:30 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman   1
Colfax   3 Colfax HS 6:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)   1
Ephrata   3 Ephrata HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Everett 7:30 AM
Cascade (Everett)
Central Kitsap
Kings
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Mount Si
Snohomish
TBD
West Valley (Spokane)
Everett Everett HS
Monday, September 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
East Valley (Spokane)   3
Colville   2 Colville HS 6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
University   1
Pullman   3 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Cheney   0
Shadle Park   3 Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
TBD
Clarkston Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
North Central   3
West Valley (Spokane)   0 West Valley HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Spokane)   1
Deer Park   3 Deer Park HS 6:30 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   1
Northwest Christian (Colbert)   3 Northwest Christian 6:30 PM
Pullman   3
Ferris   1 Ferris 7:00 PM
Clarkston   0
Cheney   3 Cheney HS 7:00 PM
Shadle Park   2
Ridgeline   3 Ridgeline HS 7:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)   0
North Central   3 North Central HS 7:00 PM
Friday, September 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   3
St. George's   0 Saint Georges HS 5:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park   1
North Central   3 North Central HS 7:00 PM
Mt Spokane   3
Pullman   0 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Ridgeline   3
Clarkston   0 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
Cheney   0
West Valley (Spokane)   3 West Valley HS 7:00 PM
Friday, September 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Shadle Park Lewis & Clark HS 7:30 PM
TBD
Shadle Park Ferris HS 7:30 PM
@ Shadle Park 7:30 PM
Clarkston   0
Central Valley   0
East Valley (Spokane)   0
Ferris   0
Gonzaga Prep   0
Mead   0
North Central   0
TBD   0
University   0
West Valley (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   2 Shadle Park HS
* TBD
Shadle Park Shadle Park HS 7:30 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Shadle Park Lewis & Clark HS 8:00 AM
* TBD
Shadle Park Ferris HS 8:00 AM
@ Shadle Park 1:00 PM
Clarkston   0
Central Valley   0
East Valley (Spokane)   0
Ferris   0
Gonzaga Prep   0
Lewis and Clark   0
Mead   0
North Central   0
TBD   0
University   0
West Valley (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   1 Shadle Park HS
Monday, September 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Moscow   3
Clarkston   0 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgeline   3
Pullman   2 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Cheney   3
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
Ferris   3
Shadle Park   1 Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
Othello   0
West Valley (Spokane)   3 West Valley HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
East Valley (Spokane)   0
Lakeside (9 Mile)   3 Lakeside HS 6:30 PM
TBD   1
Clarkston   3 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
St. George's   2
Rogers (Spokane)   3 John R Rogers HS 5:15 PM
Lewiston Senior   3
Clarkston   0 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Ephrata Varsity Volletball Tournament 6:30 AM
College Place
Almira-Coulee-Hartline-JV
Bridgeport
Cle Elum
Clarkston
Entiat
Manson
Nooksack Valley
Othello
Soap Lake
TBD-JV
TBA
Ephrata Varsity Volletball Tournament 6:30 AM
College Place
Almira-Coulee-Hartline-FR
Bridgeport
Cle Elum
Clarkston
Entiat
Manson
Nooksack Valley
Othello
Soap Lake
TBD-FR
TBA
Ephrata (V) Volleyball Tournament 8:00 AM
College Place
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
Bridgeport
Cle Elum
Clarkston
Entiat
Manson
Nooksack Valley
Othello
Soap Lake
Waterville-Mansfield
Ephrata Ephrata HS
Cheney   0
Pullman   3 Pullman HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   3
East Valley (Spokane)   0 East Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Clarkston   1
Shadle Park   3 Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
* Pullman   3
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   3 Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)   0
Pullman   3 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)   0
East Valley (Spokane)   3 East Valley HS 1:30 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Spokane)   3
Medical Lake   2 Medical Lake HS 6:30 PM
* Clarkston   3
Rogers (Spokane)   1 John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston
University-C University HS 5:15 PM
* Clarkston   2
East Valley (Spokane)   3 East Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Pullman   3
Shadle Park   0 Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
West Valley (Spokane)   3 West Valley HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman   3
East Valley (Spokane)   1 East Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park   3
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
Monday, October 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Freeman   3
East Valley (Spokane)   1 East Valley HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)   3
Rogers (Spokane)   1 John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park   3
West Valley (Spokane)   2 West Valley HS 7:05 PM
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston   0
Pullman   3 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
Pullman   3 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park   3
Clarkston   0 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   2
West Valley (Spokane)   3 West Valley HS 7:00 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston   0
West Valley (Spokane)   3 West Valley HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman   3
West Valley (Spokane)   1 West Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park   3
East Valley (Spokane)   0 East Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   1
Clarkston   3 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   3
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park   3
Pullman   2 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   0
Clarkston   3 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   2
Clarkston   3 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   3 Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   0
Pullman   3 Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, November 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   3 Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
East Valley (Spokane)   3 East Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Pullman   3
Clarkston   2 Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   0
West Valley (Spokane)   3 West Valley HS 6:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)   0
Clarkston   3 Clarkston HS 6:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, November 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   3 Pullman HS 2:00 PM
Clarkston   3
Pullman   0 Pullman HS 2:00 PM
Clarkston   0
Shadle Park   3 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
Friday, November 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park   1
Steilacoom   3 Yakima Sundome 7:00 AM
Ellensburg   2
Shadle Park   3 Yakima Sundome 2:15 PM
Saturday, November 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   3
Shadle Park   0 Yakima Sundome 9:45 AM
Friday, September 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgeline
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 12:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)
Lakeside (9 Mile) Lakeside HS 3:00 PM
Tuesday, September 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park
Northwest Christian (Colbert) Northwest Christian 6:30 PM
* Ferris High School
Clarkston Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
* University
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 7:00 PM
Cheney
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
* Pullman
North Central North Central HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman
Ridgeline Ridgeline HS 7:00 PM
Friday, September 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
East Valley (Spokane)
Northwest Christian (Colbert) Northwest Christian 6:30 PM
Saturday, September 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bronco Invitational Volleyball Tournament 9:00 AM
Columbia (Burbank)
Odessa
Rogers (Spokane)
Royal
Warden
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague Lind-Ritzville HS
* Bronco Invitational Volleyball Tournament 9:00 AM
Columbia (Burbank)-JV
Odessa
Rogers (Spokane)
Royal
Warden
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague-JV Lind-Ritzville HS
Monday, September 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park
Ferris High School Clarkston #2 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)
University University HS 7:00 PM
* Clarkston
Cheney Cheney HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)
Colville Colville HS 6:30 PM
Colfax
Pullman Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgeline
Shadle Park Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ferris High School
Pullman Pullman HS 7:00 PM
University
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
* Cheney
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Freeman
Pullman Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park
Pullman Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
* Pullman
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman
Clarkston Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)
Pullman Pullman HS 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Pullman
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
* Clarkston
Shadle Park Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Pullman
Shadle Park Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)
Pullman Pullman HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)
Shadle Park Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
* Pullman
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Clarkston
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston
Pullman Pullman HS 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)
Shadle Park Shadle Park HS 7:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Pullman Pullman HS 7:00 PM
* Shadle Park
Clarkston Clarkston HS 7:00 PM