Greater Spokane League Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman   4
Black Hills   0 Black Hills HS 6:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)   1
Ridgeline   12 Ridgeline HS 6:30 PM
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman   3
W F West   0 W F West HS 12:00 PM
Cheney   1
West Valley (Spokane)   2 Smith Field 12:00 PM
North Central   10
Shadle Park   0 Merkel 5:00 PM
Monday, March 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ferris   5
East Valley (Spokane)   0 East Valley HS 4:00 PM
University   5
Shadle Park   0 Merkel 4:00 PM
Ridgeline   1
West Valley (Spokane)   0 Smith Field 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman   0
North Central   3 North Central HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Riverside   1
West Valley (Spokane)   3 Smith Field 4:00 PM
Shadle Park   1
Ferris   9 Ferris 5:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)   0
University   5 University HS 6:30 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Othello   5
East Valley (Spokane)   0 East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mead   2
Pullman   1 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Spokane)   3
Lakeside (9 Mile)   0 Lakeside Middle Scho 10:00 AM
Riverside   2
Shadle Park   3 Merkel 10:00 AM
Medical Lake   0
Pullman   9 Pullman HS 12:00 PM
Monday, March 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
University   7
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)   1
Ridgeline   6 Ridgeline HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ferris   3
West Valley (Spokane)   0 Smith Field 4:00 PM
Medical Lake   0
Shadle Park   2 Merkel 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park   0
Pullman   4 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)   3
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   1
Clarkston   0 Clarkston #2 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)   2
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rogers HS 11:00 AM
Cheney   0
Pullman   2 Pullman HS 12:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)   3
Medical Lake   1 Medical Lake HS 12:00 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   4 Merkel 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   0
Pullman   7 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* Clarkston   0
West Valley (Spokane)   5 Smith Field 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   4
Shadle Park   1 Merkel 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   2
Rogers (Spokane)   1 John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
* Pullman   1
Clarkston   0 Clarkston #2 4:00 PM
Monday, April 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman   10
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston   1
Shadle Park   12 Merkel 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)   6
East Valley (Spokane)   1 East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Colville   2
Rogers (Spokane)   7 John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   2 Merkel 4:00 PM
* Pullman   2
West Valley (Spokane)   1 Smith Field 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   11
Clarkston   0 Clarkston #2 4:00 PM
Monday, April 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Spokane)   7
Medical Lake   1 Medical Lake HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman   4
Shadle Park   1 Merkel 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
West Valley (Spokane)   8 Smith Field 4:00 PM
* Clarkston   0
East Valley (Spokane)   6 East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakeside (9 Mile)   0
Pullman   2 Pullman HS 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park   1
Rogers (Spokane)   3 John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
* Pullman   4
East Valley (Spokane)   0 East Valley HS 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston #2 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   1
Cheney   2 Cheney HS 10:00 AM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston   0
Pullman   1 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   0
West Valley (Spokane)   5 Smith Field 4:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)   3
East Valley (Spokane)   2 East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
Pullman   5 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   0
West Valley (Spokane)   6 Smith Field 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   5
Clarkston   0 Clarkston #2 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   1
Pullman   2 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* Clarkston   1
Rogers (Spokane)   13 John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Shadle Park   3
East Valley (Spokane)   4 East Valley HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, May 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
East Valley (Spokane)   1
Shadle Park   4 Merkel 4:00 PM
Clarkston   0
Rogers (Spokane)   1 John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park   0
Pullman   6 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)   1
West Valley (Spokane)   8 Smith Field 4:00 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Spokane)   0
Pullman   2 Pullman HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   2
Pullman   1 Pullman HS 5:30 PM
Friday, March 10, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman
Inglemoor Pop Keeney 5:30 PM
Saturday, March 11, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman
Lake Washington Lake Washington HS 12:00 PM