West Valley (Spokane) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jamie Nilles
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Rick Jones
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Assistant
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Stacey Mohr
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Sally Mumaw
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jason Abrams
Softball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Marcos Ahumada
Football: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Cory Aitken
Baseball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Aaron Alteneder
Boys Basketball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Tyrone Ashley
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
B
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Bill Bauman
Boys Track: Asst Coach
C
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jodee Cahalan
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
CC Collins
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
D
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Dan Dodge
Football: Asst Coach
E
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Mark Esvelt
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
F
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Ned Fadeley
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
TJ Farmer
Football: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Chase Fish
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
G
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Pat Gannon
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
H
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Mike Hamilton
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Geoff Hensley
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jay Humphrey
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
J
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Rick Jones
Baseball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
K
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Brad Kruger
Football: Asst Coach
L
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Dirk Linton
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
M
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Dave Marlow
Girls Golf: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Andrew Mastronardi
Boys Soccer: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Craig McIntyre
Boys Basketball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
John Moir
Girls Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
N
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Michael Naccarato
Baseball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Clay Nelson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
O
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Brian Ostby
Softball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jami Ostby-Marsh
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
P
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Crystal Palmer
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Shante Payne
Softball: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Lenny Peterson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Q
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Lonnie Quirk
Football: Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
R
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Savhanna Robertson
Boys Tennis: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Monica Rodriquez
Volleyball: Coach
S
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Ron Scott
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Doug Semler
Football: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Tim Severns
Girls Track: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Kelsey Shacklett
Softball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Brandon Shryock
Baseball: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Kim Smith
Girls Track: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Brooke Soley
Volleyball: Coach
W
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Vic Wallace
Boys Track: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Mark Weis
Volleyball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Craig Whitney
Football: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Mike Williams
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jeff Witherow
Volleyball: Asst Coach