Girls Basketball
Greater Spokane - 2A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Clarkston0000
E Valley (Spk)0000
North Central0000
Othello0000
Pullman0000
Rogers (Spk)0000
Shadle Park0000
W Valley (Spk)0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Custom School Photo
Photo By: Dorian StudioPhoto Store
Tuesday, May 18
5:30 PM
Pullman
Shadle Park *


Shadle Par
5:30 PM
Mt. Spokane
Gonzaga Preparatory School *


Gonzaga Pr
5:30 PM
Central Valley
Cheney *


Cheney Hig
5:30 PM
University
Ferris *


Ferris
5:30 PM
Mead
Lewis and Clark *


Lewis & Cl
** POSTPONED **
TBD
Clarkston *


Clarkston
5:30 PM
Pullman
Shadle Park *


Shadle Par
5:30 PM
Colton
Clarkston *


Clarkston
Wednesday, May 19
5:30 PM
E Valley (Spk)
Othello *


Othello Hi
Thursday, May 20
5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark
Ferris *


Ferris
6:00 PM
Rogers (Spk)
Clarkston *


Clarkston
Friday, May 21
5:30 PM
Shadle Park
W Valley (Spk) *


West Valle
5:30 PM
Mead
Mt. Spokane *


Mt Spokane
5:30 PM
Pullman
E Valley (Spk) *


East Valle
5:30 PM
Cheney
Gonzaga Preparatory School *


Gonzaga Pr
5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark
University *


University
5:30 PM
Rogers (Spk)
TBD *


TBA
5:30 PM
Ferris
TBD *


TBA
5:30 PM
Othello
Clarkston *


Clarkston
5:30 PM
Rogers (Spk)
North Central *


North Cent
5:30 PM
Ferris
Central Valley *


Central Va
Saturday, May 22
2:30 PM
North Central
W Valley (Spk) *


West Valle

Schedule:Show Transportation
There are no events to display.

 

Scorebook Live Information

Oct 18, 2017 3:27 PM

Scorebook Live Information Keep track of the game on portable devices

Scorebook Live link

Shadle Park Girls Basketball

Aug 26, 2020 9:07 AM

https://www.spokaneschools.org/Page/2659

Register on Family ID

Nov 30, 2020 9:31 AM

Register for Sports on Family ID

https://www.familyid.com/pages/home

GSL SPORTS START LATER!! Season Dates Listed

Nov 30, 2020 9:06 AM

Gymnastics January 25 – March 20

Basketball (Boys & Girls) February 1 – March 20

Wrestling (Boys & Girls) February 1 – March 20

Football March 8 – May 1

Competitive Cheerleading March 15 – May 1

Cross Country (Boys & Girls) March 15 - May 1

Slowpitch Softball March 15 - May 1

Girls Soccer March 15 - May 1

Volleyball March 15 - May 1

Baseball April 26 - June 12

Competitive Dance/Drill April 26 - June 12

Fastpitch Softball April 26 - June 12

Golf (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Boys Soccer (1A – 4A) April 26 - June 12

Tennis (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Track & Field (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Arbter Schedule