Eastern WA Athletic Conference Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials


A
Mabton High School
Saul Arambul
Athletic Assistant
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Columbia (Burbank) High School
Jay Aune
Athletic Director
B
Cle Elum High School
Hailey Bator
Athletic Director
Goldendale High School
Jodi Bellamy
Volleyball: Head Coach
Walla Walla Valley Academy High School
Trevor Bennett
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Highland High School
Josh Borland
District Athletic Director
White Swan High School
Andy Bush
Football: Head Coach
C
Tri-Cities Prep High School
Kyle Cairns
Athletic Director
Goldendale High School
Aaron Cochran
Football: Head Coach
River View High School
Rene Cooper
Athletic Secretary
D
Highland High School
Lourdes Diaz
Athletic Secretary
Tri-Cities Prep High School
Sal Dumo
Volleyball: Head Coach
E
Walla Walla Valley Academy High School
Brittany Elsom
Volleyball: Head Coach
G
Walla Walla Valley Academy High School
Noel Garcia
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
H
River View High School
Ryan Helms
Athletic Director
Cle Elum High School
Peggy Hemley
Athletic Secretary
Walla Walla Valley Academy High School
David Hepker
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kittitas High School
Dusty Hutchinson
Football: Head Coach
J
Tri-Cities Prep High School
Jason Jarrett
Baseball: Head Coach
K
Dayton/Waitsburg High School
Sam Korslund
Athletic Director
Kittitas High School
Chris Krueger
Athletic Director
Kittitas High School
Calah Kulm
Track: Head Coach
L
Walla Walla Valley Academy High School
Gerald Larson
Athletic Director
M
White Swan High School
Gerry Muller
Athletic Director
P
Goldendale High School
Matt Pakinas
Athletic Director
Granger High School
Dave Pearson
Athletic Director
Kittitas High School
Nate Phillips
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Q
Tri-Cities Prep High School
Danielle Quesada
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
R
White Swan High School
Ana Ramirez
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Walla Walla Valley Academy High School
Joe Regalado
Baseball: Head Coach
Warden High School
Wes Richins
Athletic Director
Kittitas High School
Brenda Rios
Athletic Secretary
Goldendale High School
Juli Rising
Cross Country: Head Coach
White Swan High School
Marisol Romero
Volleyball: Head Coach
S
Walla Walla Valley Academy High School
Dan Solis
Cross Country: Head Coach
Kittitas High School
Eric Sorensen
Baseball: Head Coach
White Swan High School
Bryan Strang
Cross Country: Head Coach
T
Tri-Cities Prep High School
Steve Taber
Cross Country: Head Coach
Tri-Cities Prep High School
Warren Tate
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kittitas High School
Connor Treat
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Walla Walla Valley Academy High School
Kati Treinen
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kittitas High School
Brittany Tyler
Volleyball: Head Coach
W
Kittitas High School
Chet Weekes
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Tri-Cities Prep High School
Dan Whitsett
Football: Head Coach
Goldendale High School
Rachel Williams
Athletic Secretary
Dayton/Waitsburg High School
Denise Winnett
Athletic Secretary