Sea-Tac Volleyball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, September 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pacific Christian Jamboree 3:00 PM
Federal Way
Pacific Christian Academy PCA
Christian Faith Jamboree 4:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
Christian Faith
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Annie Wright   3
Rainier Christian   0 Black Diam 6:00 PM
Chief Leschi   0
Tacoma Baptist   3 TBHS 6:00 PM
       Non League
Three Rivers Christian   3
Pope John Paul II   0 St. Mike 6:00 PM
Darrington   3
Seattle Lutheran   1 SLHS 6:00 PM
Crosspoint   0
Klahowya   3 KSS 6:15 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Providence Classical Christian   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 ConChr 5:00 PM
Rainier Christian   3
Mary Knight   0 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Leschi   2
Muckleshoot Tribal School   3 MTHS 5:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3
Tacoma Baptist   0 TBHS 6:00 PM
       Non League
* Auburn Adventist   0
Crosspoint   3 CAHS 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II   3
Olympia-FR   0 OLY HS 6:30 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundome Tournament TBD
Quilcene   0 QHS
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tacoma Baptist   0
Shoreline Christian   3 SCS 1:00 PM
       Non-League
Monday, September 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   3
Pope John Paul II   1 St. Mike 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 ConChr 6:00 PM
* Tacoma Baptist   0
Puget Sound Advent   3 PSAA 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian   0
Quilcene   3 QHS 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   3
Orcas Island   1 OIHS 4:00 PM
Quilcene   3
Chief Kitsap Academy   0 5:45 PM
       15838 Sandy Hook Road, Poulsbo
*   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   1
Seattle Lutheran   3 SLHS 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   3
Tacoma Baptist   0 TBHS 6:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   0
Crosspoint   3 CAHS 6:00 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Chief Leschi   3 CLHS 3:45 PM
Mary Knight   2
Rainier Christian   3 Black Diam 4:30 PM
Pope John Paul II   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 ConChr 6:00 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
TPCVOB Volleyball Invite 9:15 AM
Concordia Christian Academy   0
WHS Photographer: stacy tyler
Three Rivers Christian   3
Tacoma Baptist   0 TBHS 4:00 PM
       Non-League
* Puget Sound Advent   3
Auburn Adventist   1 AubAdv 9:00 PM
Monday, September 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tacoma Baptist   3
Seattle Lutheran   2 SLHS 5:00 PM
       Non League (Extra game)
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 5:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 ConChr 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian   0
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Mike 6:00 PM
* Quilcene   0
Puget Sound Advent   3 PSAA 6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Tulalip Heritage   3 THHS 5:00 PM
Tacoma Baptist   3
Chief Kitsap Academy   0 5:45 PM
       15838 Sandy Hook Road, Poulsbo (NL)
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   1
Quilcene   3 QHS 6:00 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   3
Tacoma Baptist   1 TBHS 6:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   1
Rainier Christian   3 Black Diam 6:15 PM
       Time change
* Crosspoint   0
Auburn Adventist   3 AubAdv 6:30 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Raymond VB Tournament 9:00 AM
Ilwaco
North Beach
Naselle
Ocosta
Pe Ell
South Bend
Tacoma Baptist
Willapa Valley
Raymond RHS
* Shoreline Invitational 10:00 AM
Lopez
Rainier Christian
Shoreline Christian SCS
       Rainier Christian / Lopez
Monday, September 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Orcas Island   1
Auburn Adventist   3 AubAdv 3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 5:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 ConChr 6:00 PM
* Tacoma Baptist   0
Crosspoint   3 CAHS 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian   0
Seattle Lutheran   3 SLHS 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fall Classic
Auburn Adventist   0
Cascade Christian Academy   0
Walla Walla Valley Academy   0
Fall Classic
Puget Sound Advent
Walla Walla Valley Academy
* Tacoma Baptist   3
Rainier Christian   2 Black Diam 6:00 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   0
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Mike 6:30 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pope John Paul II   2
Olympia-FR   1 OLY HS 4:30 PM
Quilcene   3
Neah Bay   1 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   1
Darrington   3 DHS 2:30 PM
Monday, October 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Providence Classical Christian   3
Seattle Lutheran   0 SLHS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 5:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   0
Crosspoint   3 CAHS 6:00 PM
* Quilcene   3
Tacoma Baptist   1 TBHS 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran   0
Crosspoint   3 CAHS 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   2
Quilcene   3 QHS 6:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   3
Tacoma Baptist   0 TBHS 6:00 PM
*   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Auburn Adventist   3 AubAdv 6:30 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy   0
Crosspoint   3 CAHS 1:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran   1
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   3 CPCMLT 2:00 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tacoma Baptist   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 5:00 PM
* Rainier Christian   1
Concordia Christian Academy   3 ConChr 6:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   3
Pope John Paul II   0 St. Mike 6:30 PM
       Senior Night
* Seattle Lutheran   0
Auburn Adventist   3 AubAdv 6:30 PM
       SENIOR NIGHT
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tulalip Heritage   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 5:00 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   1
Quilcene   3 QHS 6:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   3
Tacoma Baptist   0 TBHS 6:00 PM
Providence Classical Christian   1
Puget Sound Advent   3 PSAA 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   3
Rainier Christian   0 Black Diam 6:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   1
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Mike 6:30 PM
Friday, October 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chimacum   3
Quilcene   2 QHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Invite 8:00 AM
Brewster
Davis
East Valley (Yakima)
Hanford
Kelso
Moses Lake
Naches Valley
Pasco
Quincy
Southridge
Sunnyside
Sedro-Woolley
South Whidbey
Wenatchee
Monday, October 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent   3
Rainier Christian   0 Black Diam 6:00 PM
Crosspoint   3
Quilcene   0 QHS 6:00 PM
Taholah   0
Concordia Christian Academy   3 ConChr 6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 5:00 PM
* Quilcene   0
Crosspoint   3 CAHS 6:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   3
Seattle Lutheran   0 SLHS 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian   0
Auburn Adventist   3 AubAdv 6:30 PM
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
*   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Puget Sound Advent   3 PSAA 6:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   0
Quilcene   3 QHS 6:00 PM
Friday, October 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   3
Seattle Lutheran   0 SLHS 6:00 PM
Monday, October 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   2
Taholah   3 4:30 PM
Port Townsend   0
Quilcene   3 QHS 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   1
Puget Sound Advent   3 PSAA 6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   3
Seattle Lutheran   0 SLHS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rainier Christian   0
Pope John Paul II   3 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II   3
Rainier Christian   0 St. Mike 6:00 PM
Tacoma Baptist   0
Concordia Christian Academy   3 ConChr 6:00 PM
Friday, November 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   1
Pope John Paul II   3 6:00 PM
Quilcene   0
Puget Sound Advent   3 PSAA 6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Orcas Island   0
Auburn Adventist   3 TBD
Lopez   1
Quilcene   3 CHS TBD
Quilcene   2
Neah Bay   3 CHS TBD
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   0
Pope John Paul II   3 SCS 4:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy   0
Grace Academy   3 MVC 4:00 PM
Pope John Paul II   1
Shoreline Christian   3 SCS 6:00 PM
Providence Classical Christian   0
Puget Sound Advent   3 PSAA 6:00 PM
Thursday, November 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pope John Paul II   0
Providence Classical Christian   3 MVC 10:00 AM
Quilcene   1
Grace Academy   3 MVC 10:00 AM
Shoreline Christian   0
Puget Sound Advent   3 MVC 11:45 AM
Darrington   3
Crosspoint   1 LHS 4:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent   3
Neah Bay   2 MVC 5:30 PM
Auburn Adventist   0
La Conner   3 LHS 5:45 PM
Crosspoint   3
Auburn Adventist   2 LCMS 8:00 PM
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Darrington   0
Crosspoint   3 LHS 1:00 PM
Thursday, November 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Firm Foundation   2
Puget Sound Advent   3 SunDome 9:45 AM
Toutle Lake   3
Crosspoint   0 SunDome 11:45 AM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline   3
Puget Sound Advent   0 SunDome 5:15 PM
Crosspoint   0
Kittitas   3 SunDome 6:45 PM
Friday, November 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent   2
Wilson Creek   3 SunDome 8:00 AM