Sea-Tac Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eagle Invite (SeaTac League Meet 1) 4:45 PM
Auburn Adventist   0
Crosspoint   0
Evergreen Lutheran   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Northwest Yeshiva   0
Seattle Lutheran   0
Tacoma Baptist   0
Pope John Paul II   0 StMartin
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 2 4:45 PM
Crosspoint   0
Evergreen Lutheran   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Northwest Yeshiva   0
Pope John Paul II   0
Seattle Lutheran   0
Tacoma Baptist   0
Auburn Adventist   0 AubAdv
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 3 4:45 PM
Auburn Adventist   0
Crosspoint   0
Evergreen Lutheran   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Pope John Paul II   0
Seattle Lutheran   0
Tacoma Baptist   0
Northwest Yeshiva   0 Seward Photographer: Patrick Krohn
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational 2:45 PM
Lakeridge, OR

Southridge, OR
University Prep.
Auburn
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Bellevue
Blaine
Bush
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Chelan
Decatur
Enumclaw
Evergreen
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Forest Ridge
Glacier Peak
Highline
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Interlake
Kamiak
Kiona Benton
Kings
Kingston
Kentridge
Kentwood
Liberty Bell
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Meridian
Mercer Island
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Si
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
North Mason
North Creek
North Thurston
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Orcas Island
Prosser
Pope John Paul II
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Shorecrest
Sammamish
Skyline
Steilacoom
Sultan
Snohomish
Squalicum
Shorewood
Toppenish
Tyee
Three Rivers Christian
Wahluke
West Seattle
Marysville-Getchell CdrcrstG Photographer: Patrick Krohn
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 4 4:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest Yeshiva
Christian Faith
Pope John Paul II
Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist Wapato Hil
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hole in the Wall 9:00 AM
Jesuit, OR   15
University Prep.   15
Auburn Mountainview   15
Arlington   15
Blaine   15
Bainbridge   15
Bellevue   15
Bothell   15
Bush   15
Crosspoint   15
Camas   15
Cascade   15
Chelan   15
Cleveland   15
Cashmere   15
Central Kitsap   15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   15
Columbia River   15
Eastside Catholic   15
Eastlake   15
Eastmont   15
Eisenhower   15
Elma   15
Ellensburg   15
Ferndale   15
Foster   15
Franklin   15
Gig Harbor   15
Garfield   15
Glacier Peak   15
Hockinson   15
Inglemoor   15
Ingraham   15
Interlake   15
Issaquah   15
Juanita   15
Kelso   15
Kings   15
Klahowya   15
Kingston   15
Kentridge   15
Lynden Christian   15
Lakeside   15
Liberty   15
Lynden   15
Lake Stevens   15
Lake Washington   15
Lynnwood   15
Mount Baker   15
Meadowdale   15
Mercer Island   15
Medical Lake   15
Monroe   15
Marysville-Pilchuck   15
Mount Rainier   15
Mount Si   15
Mountlake Terrace   15
Mount Vernon   15
Newport   15
Northwest   15
North Kitsap   15
Nooksack Valley   15
O'Dea   15
Overlake   15
Orcas Island   15
Port Angeles   15
Prairie   15
Port Townsend   15
Renton   15
Roosevelt   15
Rogers (Puyallup)   15
Seattle Academy   15
Seattle Christian   15
Sammamish   15
Sehome   15
Shelton   15
Skyline   15
Sequim   15
Snohomish   15
Squalicum   15
Stanwood   15
Sedro-Woolley   15
Tahoma   15
Wilbur-Creston   15
Woodinville   15
Wapato   15
West Seattle   15
Walla Walla   15
Lakewood   15 LWHS
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 5 4:45 PM
Crosspoint
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest Yeshiva
Pope John Paul II
Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist
Auburn Adventist AubAdv
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Warner Pacific Invite 9:00 AM
Pope John Paul II
Lents Park
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Championship 4:45 PM
Auburn Adventist   0
Evergreen Lutheran   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Northwest Yeshiva   0
Pope John Paul II   0
Seattle Lutheran   0
Tacoma Baptist   0
Crosspoint   0 KGCC