Sea-Tac Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Sound Jamboree 4:00 PM
Black Hills
Capital
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Olympia
Pope John Paul II
River Ridge
Timberline
Yelm
North Thurston SSound Photographer: TIm Rogers
       More Info
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Port Angeles Invitational 11:00 AM
Crosspoint
Clallam Bay
Crescent
Forks
Neah Bay
North Kitsap
Olympic
Sequim
Port Angeles PAHS
Rainier Icebreaker 11:00 AM
Concordia Christian Academy
Elma
Hoquiam
Montesano
Raymond
South Bend
Tenino
White River
Rainier RHS
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 1 5:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Christian Faith
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Seattle Lutheran
Sound Christian Academy
FPHS
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
King's Invitational 11:00 AM
Concordia Christian Academy
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Kings KHS Photographer: TIm Rogers
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 2 3:30 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Christian Faith
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Seattle Lutheran
Sound Christian Academy
Chief Leschi CLHS
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 3 5:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Christian Faith
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Seattle Lutheran
Sound Christian Academy
FPHS
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Harris Invitational 10:00 AM
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Capital
Cleveland
Chief Leschi
Clover Park
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Foster
Fife
Franklin
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Highline
Juanita
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Klahowya
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Life Christian Acad.
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Mount Rainier
Mt. Tahoma
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
R A Long
Redmond
Renton
Shoreline Christian
Tyee
Silas
White River
West Valley (Spokane)
Federal Way FedWay Photographer: TIm Rogers
       More Info
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 4 3:30 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Christian Faith
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Seattle Lutheran
Sound Christian Academy
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Championship 5:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Christian Faith
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Seattle Lutheran
Sound Christian Academy
FPHS