Sea-Tac Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, March 19, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 1 5:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Pacific Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Rainier Christian
Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist
FPHS
Saturday, March 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Port Angeles Invitational 10:00 AM
Crosspoint
Clallam Bay
Chimacum
Crescent
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Forks
Klahowya
Neah Bay
North Kitsap
Olympic
Sequim
Port Angeles PAHS
Wednesday, April 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Spring Break Runner's Classic 5:00 PM
Adna
Bethel
Forks
Life Christian Acad.
Onalaska
Puyallup
Seattle Lutheran
Toledo
Willapa Valley
Centralia Tiger St
Thursday, April 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 2 5:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Pacific Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Rainier Christian
Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist
FPHS
Saturday, April 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Lil Norway Invite 10:00 AM
Bremerton
Bainbridge
Clallam Bay
Chimacum
Central Kitsap
Coupeville
Charles Wright Acad.
Forks
Klahowya
Lynden
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest
North Mason
Olympic
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
Tacoma Baptist
North Kitsap NKHS
Thursday, April 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 3 3:30 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Pacific Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Rainier Christian
Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS
Saturday, April 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
BCS Invite 10:00 AM
University Prep.
Bush
Chelan
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Forks
Northwest
Olympic
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Seattle Lutheran
South Whidbey
Vashon Island
Bellevue Christian SAMM
Thursday, April 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 4 5:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Pacific Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Rainier Christian
Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist
FPHS
Thursday, May 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Meet 5 3:30 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Pacific Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Rainier Christian
Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS
Wednesday, May 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* SeaTac League Championship 5:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest Yeshiva
Pacific Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II
Puget Sound Advent
Rainier Christian
Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist
FPHS