League
1B
2B
sch:Concordia Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy Hawks
202 E 56th
Tacoma, WA   98404
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva Lions
5017 90th Ave SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
sch:Pacific Christian Academy
Pacific Christian Academy Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II Eagles
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th Ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
PO Box 40
Quilcene, WA   98376
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
19830 SE 328th Place
Auburn, WA   98038
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist Crusaders
2052 S 64th St
Tacoma, WA   98409
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Puget Sound Advent
Boys Sports:   Soccer   Basketball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Golf   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Basketball
SeaTac - East 1B
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Muckleshoot0000
NW Yeshiva0000
Pacific Christian Ac0000
Puget Sound Adv0000
Rainier Chr0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Dec 12 Rainier Christian
6:00 PM Home PSAA
* Tue, Dec 17 Pope John Paul II
6:30 PM Away RRHS
* Thu, Dec 19 Evergreen Lutheran
6:00 PM Home PSAA
* Thu, Jan 9 Muckleshoot Tribal School
5:00 PM Away MTHS
Sat, Jan 11 Auburn Adventist
8:30 PM Away AubAdv
* Sun, Jan 12 Northwest Yeshiva
3:00 PM Away SeaHebrw
* Tue, Jan 14 Quilcene
6:00 PM Home PSAA
* Thu, Jan 16 Pacific Christian Academy
6:00 PM Home PSAA
* Sat, Jan 18 Tacoma Baptist
6:30 PM Away TBHS
* Tue, Jan 21 Pacific Christian Academy
5:30 PM Away CFS
* Tue, Jan 28 Muckleshoot Tribal School
6:00 PM Home PSAA
* Thu, Jan 30 Northwest Yeshiva
6:00 PM Home PSAA
* Sat, Feb 1 Rainier Christian
7:15 PM Home PSAA
Tue, Feb 4 Crosspoint
6:00 PM Home PSAA
Thu, Feb 6 Seattle Lutheran
6:00 PM Home PSAA

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 13 - Feb 221B Tri-District at Mt. Vernon Christian
Feb 28 - Mar 71B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy