League
1B
2B
sch:Concordia Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy Hawks
202 E 56th
Tacoma, WA   98404
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva Lions
5017 90th Ave SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
sch:Pacific Christian Academy
Pacific Christian Academy Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II Eagles
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th Ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
PO Box 40
Quilcene, WA   98376
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
19830 SE 328th Place
Auburn, WA   98038
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist Crusaders
2052 S 64th St
Tacoma, WA   98409
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Crosspoint
Boys Sports:   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Volleyball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Puget Sound Adv90152
Crosspoint92137
Auburn Adv83115
Quilcene72117
Pope John Paul 54127
Seattle Luth47411
Concordia Chr36511
Tacoma Baptist27511
Rainier Chr18311
Muckleshoot09112


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Nov 14
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
2Firm Foundation
3Puget Sound Adv *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
3Toutle Lake
0Crosspoint *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
3Almira/Coulee
0Puget Sound Adv *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Crosspoint
3Kittitas *


Friday, Nov 15
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
2Puget Sound Adv
3Wilson Creek *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Crosspoint Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Crosspoint 0 Klahowya 3
* Thu, Sep 12 Crosspoint 3 Auburn Adventist 0
* Thu, Sep 19 Crosspoint 3 Concordia Christian Academy 0
* Tue, Sep 24 Crosspoint 3 Muckleshoot Tribal School 0
* Thu, Sep 26 Crosspoint 0 Auburn Adventist 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Crosspoint 3 Tacoma Baptist 0
Sat, Oct 5 Crosspoint 1 Darrington 3
* Tue, Oct 8 Crosspoint 3 Pope John Paul II 0
* Thu, Oct 10 Crosspoint 3 Seattle Lutheran 0
Sat, Oct 12 Crosspoint 3 Chief Kitsap Academy 0
* Thu, Oct 17 Crosspoint 3 Rainier Christian 0
Mon, Oct 21 Crosspoint 3 Quilcene 0
* Tue, Oct 22 Crosspoint 3 Quilcene 0
* Fri, Oct 25 Crosspoint 3 Seattle Lutheran 0
* Mon, Oct 28 Crosspoint 1 Puget Sound Advent 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 5 - Nov 92B District at LaConner High School
  Thu, Nov 7 Darrington Lost 3-1
  Thu, Nov 7 Auburn Adventist Won 3-2
  Sat, Nov 9 Darrington Won 3-0
Nov 14 - Nov 152B State at SunDome, Yakima
  Thu, Nov 14 Toutle Lake Lost 3-0
  Thu, Nov 14 Kittitas Lost 3-0
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy