Boys Basketball
SeaTac - 2B
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn Adv2090
Seattle Luth1185
Crosspoint0265


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Jan 20
7:30 PM
Klahowya
Seattle Luth *


SLHS
Tuesday, Jan 21
5:45 PM
Puget Sound Adv
Pacific Christian Academy *


PCA
6:00 PM
Auburn Adv
Concordia Chr *


Winners
7:15 PM
Quilcene
Sequim *


8:30 PM
Muckleshoot
NW Yeshiva *


SeaHebrw
Thursday, Jan 23
Time TBD
Friendship Tournament
Puget Sound Adv
Cascade Chr
Auburn Adv
Walla Walla VA *


6:00 PM
Pope John Paul
Concordia Chr *


Winners
7:15 PM
Evergreen Luth
Quilcene *


QHS
7:30 PM
NW Yeshiva
Crosspoint *


CAHS
7:30 PM
Rainier Chr
Seattle Luth *


SLHS
Friday, Jan 24
6:30 PM
Crosspoint
Muckleshoot *


MTHS
7:15 PM
Rainier Chr
Quilcene *


QHS
Saturday, Jan 25
4:30 PM
Concordia Chr
Evergreen Luth *


ELHS
7:00 PM
Crosspoint
Tacoma Baptist *


TBHS

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Crosspoint Opponent  
Mon, Dec 2 Crosspoint 57 Chief Kitsap Academy 39
Wed, Dec 4 Crosspoint 58 Port Townsend 45
Fri, Dec 6 Crosspoint 64 Chimacum 25
Mon, Dec 9 Crosspoint 54 Pope John Paul II 34
Sat, Dec 14 Crosspoint 27 North Mason 73
Tue, Dec 17 Crosspoint 40 Rainier Christian 60
Thu, Dec 19 Crosspoint 60 Quilcene 45
* Tue, Jan 7 Crosspoint 37 Seattle Lutheran 61
Thu, Jan 9 Crosspoint 33 Klahowya 53
Thu, Jan 16 Crosspoint 43 Concordia Christian Academy 42
* Sat, Jan 18 Crosspoint 41 Auburn Adventist 69

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Jan 23 Northwest Yeshiva
7:30 PM Home CAHS
Fri, Jan 24 Muckleshoot Tribal School
6:30 PM Away MTHS
Sat, Jan 25 Tacoma Baptist
7:00 PM Away TBHS
Mon, Jan 27 Evergreen Lutheran
7:30 PM Away ELHS
Wed, Jan 29 Chimacum
7:30 PM Away Chim
* Thu, Jan 30 Auburn Adventist
7:30 PM Home CAHS
* Sat, Feb 1 Seattle Lutheran
7:30 PM Home CAHS
Mon, Feb 3 Pacific Christian Academy
5:45 PM Away PCA
Tue, Feb 4 Puget Sound Advent
7:30 PM Away PSAA

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 13 - Feb 222B Tri-District at Sedro-Woolley High School
 Feb 28 - Mar 72B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena