League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
NPSL 4A Girls Swim
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

2019 NPSL Girls Swimming All League
Nov 6, 2019 3:42 PM
CASCADE DIVISION
AWARDNAMESCHOOLGRADE
SWIMMERS
First TeamHannah WeissmanTahoma10
First TeamKiersten WeilerKennedy Catholic10
First TeamLauren BriggsKentridge11
First TeamKylie DoanHazen High School11
First TeamHailey SearsTahoma10
First TeamAmelia BlakelyTahoma11
First TeamKendra GibsonTahoma11
First TeamEmiri NishizawaTahoma12
First TeamSloane WichelmannTahoma9
First TeamJacqueline SouthwellKennedy Catholic12
First TeamAlisa RangelKent Meridian9
Second TeamElizabeth KawaguchiMt. Rainier11
Second TeamCelina LamMt. Rainier10
Second TeamMinh-Ann LeKent Meridian11
Second TeamJayda SoKent Meridian12
Second TeamBridget ClearyKentridge11
DIVERS
First TeamLizzy McKnightKentridge12
Second TeamKatie WelshTahoma10
MVPHannah WeissmanTahoma10
Coach of the YearAnne CaseHazen
SportsmanshipKentlake High School
OLYMPIC DIVISION
AWARDNAMESCHOOLGRADE
SWIMMERS
First TeamEmily WardAuburn Mountainview12
First TeamKimberly WallingDecatur11
First TeamJade LeAuburn Mountainview12
First TeamAshley RayAuburn Riverside10
First TeamPeyton FulmerAuburn Riverside10
First TeamLilly TuckerDecatur11
First TeamAnna BoghEnumclaw10
First TeamBree RossFederal Way High School12
Second TeamKaelie AllanAuburn Riverside10
Second TeamEmily NguyenThomas Jefferson High School12
Second TeamSophia McDonaldThomas Jefferson High School10
Second TeamKate PerlotEnumclaw9
Second TeamSarah JacobsonFederal Way High School11
Second TeamZoe HarrisAuburn Riverside10
Second TeamKaitlyn AnardiAuburn Riverside10
Second TeamKyra BrandtAuburn Riverside12
Second TeamMargaret PetellinEnumclaw12
DIVERS
First TeamStephanie GummTodd Beamer High School12
Second TeamAshley DickersonEnumclaw9
MVPEmily WardAuburn Mountainview12
Coach of the YearPatrick McKeehanAuburn Riverside
SportsmanshipThomas Jefferson
SportsmanshipAuburn High School

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy