League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Auburn Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Auburn High School
Rob Swaim
District Athletic Director
Auburn High School
Emily Harman
District Athletic Secretary
Auburn High School
Katie Henry
Athletic Director
Auburn High School
Jennifer Skeel
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Auburn High School
Andrew Allen
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
C
Auburn High School
Tony Callero
Girls Golf: Coach
Auburn High School
Aaron Chantler
Football: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Chuck Chew
Girls Tennis: Coach
Auburn High School
David Cohen
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
D
Auburn High School
Josie Dalrymple
Volleyball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
James Diebag
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
E
Auburn High School
Nik Edwardson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Auburn High School
Gordon Elliott
Baseball: Head Coach
G
Auburn High School
Kelvin Galvez
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Josh Girello
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Auburn High School
Mycah Glenn
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Girls Water Polo: Asst Coach
Auburn High School
Katelynn Guthrie
Cheer: Asst Coach
H
Auburn High School
Jessica Hansen
Girls Tennis: Coach
Auburn High School
Ryan Hansen
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Hannah Hardersen
Cheer: Head Coach
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Kala Herrera
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Auburn High School
Matt Hoover
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
I
Auburn High School
Daniel Irwin
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Auburn High School
Greg Isham
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
N
Auburn High School
Brenna Nesper
Softball: Head Coach
O
Auburn High School
Erick Opel
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Erica Oxley
Girls Track: Head Coach
P
Auburn High School
Jon Price
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
R
Auburn High School
Diana Ramirez
Girls Basketball: Coach
Auburn High School
Scott Rickley
Boys Soccer: Coach
Auburn High School
Ryan Rogers
Boys Basketball: Coach
S
Auburn High School
Jeremy Sagle
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Phil Smetheram
Baseball: Asst Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Michael Smith
Girls Basketball: Coach
T
Auburn High School
Eli Timofeyev
Volleyball: Coach
U
Auburn High School
Scott Usborne
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
V
Auburn High School
Abe Van der Puy
Football: Asst Coach
W
Auburn High School
Lacy Way
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Kristie Wilson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Crystal Wisness
Girls Tennis: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy