League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Volleyball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0001
Auburn Riv0011
Decatur0021
Enumclaw0002
Federal Way0010
T Jefferson0011
Todd Beamer0001


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Richard.Abiador2
0Kennedy Catholic
3North Creek *


Final
Scored By: Taylor.Buell2
0Decatur
3Curtis *


Tuesday, Sep 17
7:15 PM
Tahoma
Emerald Ridge *


ERHS
7:15 PM
Enumclaw
Sumner *


SHS
7:15 PM
Auburn MV
Olympia *


OLY HS
7:15 PM
Rogers (Puy)
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:15 PM
Forest Ridge
Hazen *


Hazen
7:15 PM
Black Hills
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
Wednesday, Sep 18
7:15 PM
Puyallup
Tahoma *


Tahoma
** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Sep 19 **
Rogers (Puy)
Federal Way *


Thursday, Sep 19
7:15 PM
Emerald Ridge
Kentwood *


KWHS
7:15 PM
South Kitsap
Auburn *


AHS
7:15 PM
Hazen
Enumclaw *


EHS
7:15 PM
La Conner
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
7:15 PM
Bellarmine
Kennedy Catholic *


7:15 PM
T Jefferson
Spanaway Lake *


SLHS
7:15 PM
Interlake
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:15 PM
Rogers (Puy)
Federal Way *


FWHS
Friday, Sep 20
7:15 PM
Tyee
Decatur *


Decatur
Saturday, Sep 21
Time TBD
Kent Classic Volleyball Tournament 2019
Union
Tumwater
Snohomish
Skyline
Ridgefield
Prairie
Olympia
Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon
Mount Si
Lynden
Lakeside
Lake Stevens
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiak
Jackson
Interlake
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Emerald Ridge
Curtis
Columbia River
Capital
Camas
Bothell
Kentwood *


KWHS
10:00 AM
TPCVOB Invite
Peninsula
North Mason
Kingston
Granite Falls
Washington *


WHS
10:00 PM
TPVBC
Federal Way
Washington *


WHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Opponent  
Sat, Sep 14 Sterling Classic

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Sep 19 South Kitsap
7:15 PM Home AHS
Wed, Sep 25 Kentridge
7:15 PM Away KRHS
Tue, Oct 1 Mount Rainier
7:15 PM Home AHS
Thu, Oct 3 Kentlake
7:15 PM Home AHS
Tue, Oct 8 Tahoma
7:15 PM Away Tahoma
* Thu, Oct 10 Federal Way
7:15 PM Away FWHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Auburn Riverside
7:15 PM Home AHS
* Wed, Oct 16 Auburn Mountainview
7:15 PM Away AMHS
* Mon, Oct 21 Todd Beamer
7:15 PM Home AHS
* Wed, Oct 23 Thomas Jefferson
7:15 PM Away TJHS
* Mon, Oct 28 Decatur
7:15 PM Away Decatur
* Wed, Oct 30 Enumclaw
7:15 PM Home AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 22 - Nov 234A State at SunDome, Yakima
  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 7, 12:00 AMNPSL Tournament at Kentwood High School
 

All American Camp 18

Aug 8, 2018 1:49 PM
Post Content

Spring/Summer Schedule

Jun 20, 2018 9:54 AM
Post Content

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy