League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Volleyball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn Riv70164
Enumclaw52811
Auburn52910
Federal Way52810
Auburn MV34412
Decatur25513
T Jefferson16212
Todd Beamer07015


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Nov 12
Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
3Auburn
2Heritage *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Carr1
2Federal Way
3Olympia *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
3Curtis
1Kentlake *


Friday, Nov 15
Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
0Rogers (Puy)
3Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
3Curtis
0Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
1Kentwood
3Emerald Ridge *


Final
Scored By: Melissa.Hayes
3Puyallup
0Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
3Skyview
0Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
0Auburn
3Graham Kapowsin *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Meines
0Mt Rainier
3Camas *


Final
Scored By: Melissa.Hayes
1Olympia
3Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
3Rogers (Puy)
0Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
2Auburn Riv
3Curtis *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Meines
3Kentwood
2Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Joe.Keller1
3Kennedy Catholic
1Olympia *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
1Enumclaw
3Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
2Puyallup
3Tahoma *


Saturday, Nov 16
Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
0Auburn
3Camas *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
1Kentwood
3Skyview *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
1Kennedy Catholic
3Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
1Skyview
3Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
3Emerald Ridge
0Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
0Puyallup
1Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Suzanne.Vick2
0Curtis
3Tahoma *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Auburn Opponent  
Sat, Sep 14 Sterling Classic
Thu, Sep 19 Auburn 1 South Kitsap 3
Wed, Sep 25 Auburn 0 Kentridge 3
Tue, Oct 1 Auburn 3 Mount Rainier 1
Thu, Oct 3 Auburn 0 Kentlake 3
Tue, Oct 8 Auburn 0 Tahoma 3
* Thu, Oct 10 Auburn 1 Federal Way 3
* Tue, Oct 15 Auburn 1 Auburn Riverside 3
* Wed, Oct 16 Auburn 3 Auburn Mountainview 1
* Mon, Oct 21 Auburn 3 Todd Beamer 0
* Wed, Oct 23 Auburn 3 Thomas Jefferson 1
* Mon, Oct 28 Auburn 3 Decatur 0
* Wed, Oct 30 Auburn 3 Enumclaw 1

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 7 - Nov 94A NPSL at Kentwood High School
  Thu, Nov 7 Kentlake Won 3-2
  Sat, Nov 9 Kentwood Lost 3-2
  Sat, Nov 9 Mount Rainier Lost 3-2
Nov 7 - Nov 94A SPSL at Emerald Ridge High School
Nov 12 - Nov 164A WCD/SW at Curtis High School
  Tue, Nov 12 Heritage Won 3-2
  Fri, Nov 15 Enumclaw Won 3-1
  Fri, Nov 15 Graham Kapowsin Lost 3-0
  Sat, Nov 16 Camas Lost 3-0
Nov 22 - Nov 234A State at SunDome, Yakima
  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 7, 12:00 AMNPSL Tournament at Kentwood High School
 

All American Camp 18

Aug 8, 2018 1:49 PM
Post Content

Spring/Summer Schedule

Jun 20, 2018 9:54 AM
Post Content

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy