League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Federal Way
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Boys Wrestling
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn1010
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000
Decatur0101


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Dec 2
 
HPS Takedown Jamboree
Tyee
Mt Rainier
Evergreen
Highline *


EVCampus
Tuesday, Dec 3
 
Stadium
Kentridge
Graham Kapowsin *


Wednesday, Dec 4
Awaiting Score
Mt Rainier
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Final
Scored By: Todd.Lantz
48Kentlake
18Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Kendall.Anderson
12Kent Meridian
57Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Vicki.Olson
40Kennedy Catholic
36Hazen *


** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Dec 10 **
Auburn Riv
T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Matt.Hoover
27Decatur
47Auburn *


** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Jan 21 **
Todd Beamer
Auburn MV *


Awaiting Score
Lake Stevens
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Saturday, Dec 7
Time TBD
John Birbeck
Timberline
Shelton
River Ridge
Olympia
Lakes
Kentlake
Bellarmine
North Thurston *


NTHS
Time TBD
Patriot Dome Classic
Wilson
Steilacoom
Shelton
Renton
Port Angeles
Orting
Mount Baker
Lincoln
Kentridge
Kennedy Catholic
Highline
Graham Kapowsin
Franklin Pierce
Forks
Eatonville
Bothell
Black Hills
Auburn MV
Anacortes
Washington *


WHS
Time TBD
Auburn Invite
Vashon Island
T Jefferson


Time TBD
W F West
Mount Si
Kent Meridian
Sumner *


SHS
7:30 AM
West Seattle
Tyee
Stanwood
Squalicum
Skyline
Sehome
Sammamish
Rogers (Spk)
Port Townsend
North Creek
Nathan Hale
Mt. Tahoma
Juanita
Jackson
Ingraham
Hazen
Garfield
Evergreen
Clover Park
Cleveland
Cascade Chr
Bellevue Chr
Bellevue
Ballard
Chief Sealth *


CSHS
9:00 AM
Edmonds-Woodway Tournament
Yelm
Union
Todd Beamer
Spanaway Lake
Southridge
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Redmond
Peninsula
O\\\'Dea
Orting
Oak Harbor
Nathan Hale
Mercer Island
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Lindbergh
Lake Washington
Kentwood
Kelso
Kamiak
Hazen
Ferndale
Everett
Eastlake
Decatur
Central Kitsap
Burlington-Ed
Bonney Lake
Arlington
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
9:00 AM
White River Classic
Woodinville
Toppenish
Sunnyside
Puyallup
Olympic
Mountlake Ter
Grandview
Graham Kapowsin
Fife
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Centralia
Cedarcrest
Blaine
White River *


WhtRvrHS
sponsor: Twin Lakes Chiropractic Clinicsponsor: *Federal Way HS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Dec 12 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Home FWHS
Sat, Dec 14 Wilfong Classic
Puyallup (Host)
Bellarmine
Cascade Christian
Cedarcrest
Ellensburg
Federal Way
Jackson
Marysville-Pilchuck
North Creek
Prairie
Redmond
Shelton
9:30 AM Away PHS
* Wed, Dec 18 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
Fri, Dec 20 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
10:00 AM Away KitPav
        10am Boys
Sat, Dec 21 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
9:00 AM Away KitPav
        9am Both Boys and Girls
* Tue, Jan 7 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Thu, Jan 9 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
Sat, Jan 11 Panther Classic
Snohomish (Host)
10:00 AM Away SnoHS
* Wed, Jan 15 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Home FWHS
Sat, Jan 18 Lads and Lasses Tournament
Fife (Host)
Auburn
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Hoquiam
Kent Meridian
Mount Rainier
Peninsula
Puyallup
Sequim
Stadium
Tahoma
Washington
8:00 AM Away FHS
* Thu, Jan 23 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Away ToddBmr
* Thu, Jan 30 Auburn
7:00 PM Home FWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy