League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Volleyball
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Hazen0000
Kennedy Catholic0002
Kent Meridian0011
Kentlake0020
Kentridge0000
Kentwood0001
Mt Rainier0010
Tahoma0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-2019
Photo Store
Monday, Sep 16
7:15 PM
Kennedy Catholic
North Creek *


NCHS
7:15 PM
Decatur
Curtis *


CHS
Tuesday, Sep 17
7:15 PM
Tahoma
Emerald Ridge *


ERHS
7:15 PM
Enumclaw
Sumner *


SHS
7:15 PM
Auburn MV
Olympia *


OLY HS
7:15 PM
Rogers (Puy)
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:15 PM
Forest Ridge
Hazen *


Hazen
7:15 PM
Black Hills
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
Wednesday, Sep 18
7:15 PM
Puyallup
Tahoma *


Tahoma
7:15 PM
Rogers (Puy)
Federal Way *


FWHS
Thursday, Sep 19
7:15 PM
Emerald Ridge
Kentwood *


KWHS
7:15 PM
South Kitsap
Auburn *


AHS
7:15 PM
Hazen
Enumclaw *


EHS
7:15 PM
La Conner
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
7:15 PM
Bellarmine
Kennedy Catholic *


7:15 PM
T Jefferson
Spanaway Lake *


SLHS
7:15 PM
Interlake
Auburn MV *


AMHS
Friday, Sep 20
7:15 PM
Tyee
Decatur *


Decatur
Saturday, Sep 21
Time TBD
Kent Classic Volleyball Tournament 2019
Union
Tumwater
Snohomish
Skyline
Ridgefield
Prairie
Olympia
Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon
Mount Si
Lynden
Lakeside
Lake Stevens
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiak
Jackson
Interlake
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Emerald Ridge
Curtis
Columbia River
Capital
Camas
Bothell
Kentwood *


KWHS
10:00 AM
TPCVOB Invite
Peninsula
North Mason
Kingston
Granite Falls
Washington *


WHS
10:00 PM
TPVBC
Federal Way
Washington *


WHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Sep 23 Puyallup
7:15 PM Away PHS
Wed, Sep 25 Auburn
7:15 PM Home KRHS
Mon, Sep 30 North Creek
7:00 PM Away NCHS
Tue, Oct 1 Federal Way
7:15 PM Home KRHS
Thu, Oct 3 Todd Beamer
7:15 PM Away ToddBmr
Tue, Oct 8 Auburn Riverside
7:15 PM Away ARHS
Wed, Oct 9 Emerald Ridge
7:15 PM Away ERHS
* Thu, Oct 10 Tahoma
7:15 PM Home KRHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Kentwood
7:15 PM Away KWHS
* Thu, Oct 17 Hazen
7:15 PM Home KRHS
* Mon, Oct 21 Kentlake
7:15 PM Away KLHS
* Wed, Oct 23 Kennedy Catholic
7:15 PM Home KRHS
* Mon, Oct 28 Mount Rainier
7:15 PM Home KRHS
* Wed, Oct 30 Kent Meridian
7:15 PM Home KRHS
        venue change due to district event in KM gym

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 22 - Nov 234A State at SunDome, Yakima
  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 7, 12:00 AMNPSL Tournament at Kentwood High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy