League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Tennis
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Kentridge3030
Kennedy Catholic2121
Tahoma2121
Hazen2121
Mt Rainier1111
Kentwood1212
Kentlake0203
Kent Meridian0303


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-2019
Photo Store
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Chris.Carr1
0Kentlake
5Auburn MV *


Tuesday, Sep 17
** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Sep 23 **
T Jefferson
Auburn Riv *


3:30 PM
Decatur
Enumclaw *


EHS
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Auburn *


AHS
3:30 PM
Auburn MV
Todd Beamer *


Saghalie
** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Sep 23 **
Hazen
Kent Meridian *


3:30 PM
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic *


SteveCox
3:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Kentridge *


KRHS
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Wednesday, Sep 18
3:30 PM
Auburn MV
Bellarmine *


BPHS
3:30 PM
Sumner
Auburn *


3:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
Thursday, Sep 19
3:00 PM
Enumclaw
T Jefferson *


TJHS
3:30 PM
Decatur
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
3:30 PM
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


Saghalie
3:30 PM
Auburn MV
Federal Way *


FWHS
3:30 PM
Kentlake
Hazen *


Hazen
3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
3:30 PM
Kentridge
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Friday, Sep 20
2:30 PM
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson *


TJHS
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Decatur *


Decatur
3:30 PM
Auburn
Enumclaw *


EHS
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Todd Beamer *


TJHS
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Hazen *


Hazen
3:30 PM
Kentridge
Kentlake *


KLHS
3:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic *


SteveCox
3:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Kentwood *


KWHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentridge Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 10 Kentridge 4 Hazen 1
* Thu, Sep 12 Kentridge 4 Kent Meridian 1
* Fri, Sep 13 Kentridge 3 Kennedy Catholic 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 17 Mount Rainier
3:30 PM Home KRHS
* Thu, Sep 19 Tahoma
3:30 PM Away Tahoma
* Fri, Sep 20 Kentlake
3:30 PM Away KLHS
* Tue, Sep 24 Kentwood
3:30 PM Home KRHS
Wed, Sep 25 Bellarmine
3:30 PM Home KRHS
* Thu, Sep 26 Hazen
3:30 PM Home KRHS
* Tue, Oct 1 Kent Meridian
3:30 PM Home KRHS
* Thu, Oct 3 Kennedy Catholic
3:30 PM Home KRHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Mount Rainier
3:30 PM Away MRHS
* Thu, Oct 10 Tahoma
3:30 PM Home KRHS
* Mon, Oct 14 Kentlake
3:30 PM Home KRHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Kentwood
3:30 PM Away KWHS
Fri, Oct 18 NPSL divisional playoff
Kent Meridian (Host)
3:30 PM Away KMHS
Sat, Oct 19 NPSL cross over tournament
Auburn (Host)
9:00 AM Away AHS
Mon, Oct 21 NPSL Cross Over tournament
Auburn (Host)
9:00 AM Away AHS
Tue, Oct 22 NPSL Cross Over Tournament
Auburn (Host)
3:00 PM Away AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 31, 3:30 PMWest Central District
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy