League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Kentwood
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Cascade
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Kennedy Catholic300500
Kentridge300500
Tahoma210220
Hazen210221
Mt Rainier120320
Kentwood120220
Kentlake030050
Kent Meridian030030


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Varsity Girls Soccer Team
Photo Store
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Tuesday, Sep 24
5:30 PM
Auburn MV
Decatur *


FedWay
7:30 PM
Hazen
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
7:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Kentridge *


KRHS
7:30 PM
Kentlake
Tahoma *


Tahoma
7:30 PM
Kentwood
Kent Meridian *


French
7:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Federal Way *


FedWay
7:30 PM
T Jefferson
Auburn *


Aub Mem
7:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Enumclaw *


EnumExpo
Thursday, Sep 26
3:30 PM
Kentridge
Kentwood *


KWHS
3:30 PM
Decatur
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Federal Way *


FWAux
7:30 PM
Tahoma
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
7:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen *


Hazen
7:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:30 PM
Enumclaw
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Auburn *


Aub Mem
Saturday, Sep 28
11:00 AM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentwood Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Kentwood 1 Curtis 0
* Mon, Sep 16 Kentwood 0 Tahoma 4
* Tue, Sep 17 Kentwood 4 Mount Rainier 1
* Thu, Sep 19 Kentwood 2 Hazen 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 24 Kent Meridian
7:30 PM Away French
* Thu, Sep 26 Kentridge
3:30 PM Home KWHS
        Time Change
Sat, Sep 28 Todd Beamer
11:00 AM Away FedWay
* Tue, Oct 1 Kentlake
7:30 PM Away KLHS
* Thu, Oct 3 Kennedy Catholic
7:30 PM Home KWHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Tahoma
7:30 PM Away Tahoma
* Thu, Oct 10 Mount Rainier
7:30 PM Home KWHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Hazen
7:30 PM Home KWHS
* Thu, Oct 17 Kent Meridian
7:30 PM Home KWHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Kentridge
7:30 PM Away KRHS
* Thu, Oct 24 Kentlake
7:30 PM Home KWHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Kennedy Catholic
6:00 PM Away Starfire

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy