League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Auburn Riverside Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Auburn Riverside High School
Rob Swaim
District Athletic Director
Auburn Riverside High School
Emily Harman
District Athletic Secretary
Auburn Riverside High School
Doug Aubert
Athletic Director
Auburn Riverside High School
Kyle Jones
AD Intern
Auburn Riverside High School
Kathi Lucchesi
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Auburn Riverside High School
Shun Austin-Captvill
Boys Basketball: Coach
B
Auburn Riverside High School
Chris Beitelspacher
Girls Basketball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Heidi Bell
Volleyball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Jason Boyd
Volleyball: Coach
C
Auburn Riverside High School
Crystal Conant
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Brooke Coyle
Volleyball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Ralph Cubit
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
D
Auburn Riverside High School
Bruce Diehl
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
E
Auburn Riverside High School
Marcus Evans
Baseball: Head Coach
G
Auburn Riverside High School
Lauren Garrison
Girls Soccer: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Karina Gee
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
H
Auburn Riverside High School
Sandy Halford
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Nelson Hamre
Boys Track: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Sam Hartt
Boys Soccer: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Connor Heilborn
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Mike Huylar
Boys Golf: Head Coach
J
Auburn Riverside High School
Eric Jones
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Kyle Jones
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Baseball: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Randy Jones
Boys Soccer: Coach
K
Auburn Riverside High School
Anthony Kinney
Football: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Nickey Kinney
Girls Soccer: Coach
L
Auburn Riverside High School
Aaron Lee
Football: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Paul Lewis
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Lou Lucchesi
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
M
Auburn Riverside High School
Morgan Matz
Softball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Patrick McKeehan
Baseball: Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Frank Medina
Boys Tennis: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Christian Miller
Girls Tennis: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Julie Moberg
Girls Basketball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Deon Moyd
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Matt Muxen
Softball: Asst Coach
O
Auburn Riverside High School
Kevin Olson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
R
Auburn Riverside High School
Cathy Robinson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
S
Auburn Riverside High School
Robyn Saarenas
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Bryce Strand
Softball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Bill Sumner
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
T
Auburn Riverside High School
Michael Turner
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
V
Auburn Riverside High School
Mike Van Eaton
Boys Swim: Coach
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
W
Auburn Riverside High School
Caitlin White
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Y
Auburn Riverside High School
Marcus Yzaguirre
Football: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy