League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Tennis
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
T Jefferson121121
Decatur102102
Auburn Riv84104
Auburn MV7485
Todd Beamer4747
Auburn38310
Enumclaw1929
Federal Way010010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 7
** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 9 **
Enumclaw
Federal Way *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 9 **
Kent Meridian
Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Dustin.Hedger
3T Jefferson
2Auburn MV *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 9 **
Kennedy Catholic
Kentridge *


Tuesday, Oct 8
** RESCHEDULED / Fri, Oct 11 **
Auburn Riv
T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: John.Cassens
0Enumclaw
5Decatur *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 16 **
Auburn
Federal Way *


Awaiting Score
Todd Beamer
Auburn MV *


AMHS
** POSTPONED **
Kent Meridian
Hazen *


Hazen
** RESCHEDULED / Fri, Oct 11 **
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake *


** RESCHEDULED / Fri, Oct 11 **
Kentridge
Mt Rainier *


** RESCHEDULED / Fri, Oct 11 **
Tahoma
Kentwood *


Wednesday, Oct 9
** POSTPONED **
Kentlake
Sumner *


SHS
Awaiting Score
Hazen
Kentwood *


KWHS
Final
Scored By: Mike.McCaffrey
2Kent Meridian
3Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Tim.Lee
0Kentlake
5Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Josh.Drewry
4Enumclaw
1Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Vince.Howard
2Kennedy Catholic
3Kentridge *


Thursday, Oct 10
Final
Scored By: Wil.Stuenkel
3T Jefferson
2Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: John.Cassens
0Auburn Riv
5Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Dustin.Hedger
0Federal Way
5Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Phil.Smetheram
4Todd Beamer
1Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Lynne.Cogger
5Hazen
0Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Viet.Tran
0Kent Meridian
5Kennedy Catholic *


Awaiting Score
Mt Rainier
Kentwood *


KWHS
Final
Scored By: Vince.Howard
1Tahoma
4Kentridge *


Friday, Oct 11
Final
Scored By: Andrew.Buchan
3Auburn Riv
2T Jefferson *


Awaiting Score
Tahoma
Kentwood *


KWHS
Final
Scored By: Tim.Lee
4Kentridge
1Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Lynne.Cogger
3Kennedy Catholic
2Kentlake *


coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Riverside Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 10 Auburn Riverside 5 Federal Way 0
Wed, Sep 11 Auburn Riverside 3 Sumner 2
* Thu, Sep 12 Auburn Riverside 4 Auburn 1
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Riverside 5 Todd Beamer 0
* Thu, Sep 19 Auburn Riverside 2 Decatur 3
* Fri, Sep 20 Auburn Riverside 2 Auburn Mountainview 3
* Tue, Sep 24 Auburn Riverside 5 Enumclaw 0
* Thu, Sep 26 Auburn Riverside 5 Federal Way 0
Fri, Sep 27 Auburn Riverside 4 Bonney Lake 1
* Mon, Sep 30 Auburn Riverside 0 Thomas Jefferson 5
* Tue, Oct 1 Auburn Riverside 5 Auburn 0
* Thu, Oct 3 Auburn Riverside 5 Todd Beamer 0
* Thu, Oct 10 Auburn Riverside 0 Decatur 5
* Fri, Oct 11 Auburn Riverside 3 Thomas Jefferson 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Mon, Oct 14 Auburn Mountainview
3:30 PM Home ARHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Enumclaw
3:30 PM Away EHS
Fri, Oct 18 NPSL Divisional Tournament
Auburn (Host)
11:00 AM Away
Sat, Oct 19 NPSL cross over tournament
Auburn (Host)
9:00 AM Away AHS
Mon, Oct 21 NPSL Cross Over tournament
Auburn (Host)
3:00 PM Away AHS
Tue, Oct 22 NPSL Cross Over Tournament
Auburn (Host)
3:00 PM Away AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 31, 3:30 PMWest Central District
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy