League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Tahoma
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Cascade
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Kennedy Catholic200400
Mt Rainier110310
Tahoma110120
Kentwood110210
Kentridge100300
Hazen100111
Kentlake020040
Kent Meridian020020


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
4Tahoma
0Kentwood *


Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Mike.Fuchigami
4Kentwood
1Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Breann.Vandenbos
1Kentlake
2Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Callie.Bergstrom
0Kent Meridian
9Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Hurt
4Kennedy Catholic
0Tahoma *


Awaiting Score
Federal Way
Auburn *


Aub Mem
Final
Scored By: Jessica.Burgans
2T Jefferson
1Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
2Todd Beamer
2Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Shawn.Tobius
0Decatur
6Enumclaw *


Thursday, Sep 19
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kent Meridian *


Wilson
5:30 PM
Enumclaw
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
6:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic *


Starfire
7:30 PM
Kentwood
Hazen *


Hazen
7:30 PM
Kentridge
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:30 PM
Federal Way
Decatur *


FedWay
7:30 PM
Auburn
Auburn MV *


AMHS
Friday, Sep 20
7:30 PM
T Jefferson
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tahoma Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Tahoma 1 Sumner 3
* Mon, Sep 16 Tahoma 4 Kentwood 0
* Tue, Sep 17 Tahoma 0 Kennedy Catholic 4

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Sep 19 Kent Meridian
3:30 PM Away Wilson
* Tue, Sep 24 Kentlake
7:30 PM Home Tahoma
* Thu, Sep 26 Mount Rainier
7:30 PM Away HiMemStd
* Tue, Oct 1 Hazen
7:30 PM Home Tahoma
* Thu, Oct 3 Kentridge
7:30 PM Away KRHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Kentwood
7:30 PM Home Tahoma
* Thu, Oct 10 Kennedy Catholic
6:00 PM Away Starfire
Sat, Oct 12 Ingraham
12:00 PM Away IHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Kent Meridian
7:30 PM Home Tahoma
* Wed, Oct 16 Kentlake
7:30 PM Away KLHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Mount Rainier
7:30 PM Home Tahoma
* Thu, Oct 24 Hazen
7:30 PM Away Hazen
* Tue, Oct 29 Kentridge
7:30 PM Home Tahoma

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy