League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Tahoma
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Cascade
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Tahoma9111021
Kennedy Catholic8031003
Kentridge8211021
Hazen641652
Kentwood650850
Mt Rainier380580
Kentlake11001120
Kent Meridian01100110


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Tuesday, Oct 22
5:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Decatur *


FedWay
6:00 PM
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic *


Starfire
7:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Tahoma *


Tahoma
7:30 PM
Kentlake
Kent Meridian *


French
7:30 PM
Kentwood
Kentridge *


KRHS
7:30 PM
Federal Way
T Jefferson *


FedWay
7:30 PM
Auburn
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
7:30 PM
Auburn MV
Enumclaw *


EnumExpo
Thursday, Oct 24
3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian *


Wilson
5:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
7:30 PM
Kentridge
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:30 PM
Tahoma
Hazen *


Hazen
7:30 PM
Kentlake
Kentwood *


KWHS
7:30 PM
Auburn
Decatur *


FedWay
7:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:30 PM
T Jefferson
Enumclaw *


EnumExpo
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tahoma Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Tahoma 1 Sumner 3
* Mon, Sep 16 Tahoma 4 Kentwood 0
* Tue, Sep 17 Tahoma 0 Kennedy Catholic 4
* Thu, Sep 19 Tahoma 6 Kent Meridian 0
* Tue, Sep 24 Tahoma 4 Kentlake 0
* Thu, Sep 26 Tahoma 3 Mount Rainier 1
* Tue, Oct 1 Tahoma 3 Hazen 1
* Thu, Oct 3 Tahoma 3 Kentridge 2
* Tue, Oct 8 Tahoma 7 Kentwood 1
* Thu, Oct 10 Tahoma 2 Kennedy Catholic 2
Sat, Oct 12 Tahoma 4 Ingraham 2
* Tue, Oct 15 Tahoma 6 Kent Meridian 0
* Wed, Oct 16 Tahoma 3 Kentlake 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 22 Mount Rainier
7:30 PM Home Tahoma
* Thu, Oct 24 Hazen
7:30 PM Away Hazen
* Tue, Oct 29 Kentridge
7:30 PM Home Tahoma

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 5 - Nov 94A WCD/SW at
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy