League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Olympic
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Enumclaw200220
T Jefferson200201
Federal Way110130
Auburn Riv101301
Todd Beamer101111
Auburn020020
Auburn MV020220
Decatur020120


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
4Tahoma
0Kentwood *


Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Mike.Fuchigami
4Kentwood
1Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Breann.Vandenbos
1Kentlake
2Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Callie.Bergstrom
0Kent Meridian
9Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Hurt
4Kennedy Catholic
0Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: David.Cohen2
2Federal Way
1Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Jessica.Burgans
2T Jefferson
1Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
2Todd Beamer
2Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Shawn.Tobius
0Decatur
6Enumclaw *


Thursday, Sep 19
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kent Meridian *


Wilson
5:30 PM
Enumclaw
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
6:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic *


Starfire
7:30 PM
Kentwood
Hazen *


Hazen
7:30 PM
Kentridge
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:30 PM
Federal Way
Decatur *


FedWay
7:30 PM
Auburn
Auburn MV *


AMHS
Friday, Sep 20
7:30 PM
T Jefferson
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Jamboree
Sat, Sep 7 Thomas Jefferson Puyallup
        Jamboree
Mon, Sep 9 Thomas Jefferson 1 Fife 1
* Thu, Sep 12 Thomas Jefferson 10 Decatur 0
* Tue, Sep 17 Thomas Jefferson 2 Auburn Mountainview 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Sep 20 Auburn Riverside
7:30 PM Away ARHS
* Tue, Sep 24 Auburn
7:30 PM Away Aub Mem
* Thu, Sep 26 Federal Way
3:30 PM Away FWAux
* Tue, Oct 1 Enumclaw
7:30 PM Home FedWay
* Thu, Oct 3 Todd Beamer
3:30 PM Home TJHS
Fri, Oct 4 Curtis
3:30 PM Home FedWay
* Tue, Oct 8 Decatur
7:30 PM Away FedWay
* Thu, Oct 10 Auburn Mountainview
3:30 PM Home TJHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Auburn Riverside
7:30 PM Home FedWay
* Thu, Oct 17 Auburn
5:30 PM Home FedWay
* Tue, Oct 22 Federal Way
7:30 PM Home FedWay
* Thu, Oct 24 Enumclaw
7:30 PM Away EnumExpo
* Tue, Oct 29 Todd Beamer
7:30 PM Away FedWay

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy