League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Girls Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0000
Hazen0000
Kennedy Catholic0000
Kent Meridian0000
Kentlake0000
Kentridge0000
Kentwood0000
Mt Rainier0000
Tahoma0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Dec 2
 
HPS Takedown Jamboree
Tyee
Mt Rainier
Evergreen
Highline *


EVCampus
Friday, Dec 6
 
Open Night
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Steilacoom
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Evergreen
Decatur *


Decatur
Saturday, Dec 7
 
Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Washington
Warden
T Jefferson
Steilacoom
Sehome
Rogers (Puy)
Puyallup
Port Townsend
Orting
Olympic
North Thurston
Nathan Hale
Naches Valley
Mt Rainier
Monroe
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kent Meridian
Grandview
Fife
Federal Way
Bellingham
Adna
Aberdeen
Emerald Ridge *


 
"Jump on In" Tournament
Winlock
Wilson
White River
Washougal
W F West
Todd Beamer
Tenino
Stanwood
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Snohomish
Shelton
Rochester
Rainier
Othello
Olympia
North Beach
N/A
Mount Baker
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Lindbergh
Lakes
La Center
Kelso
Kamiak
Kalama
Jackson
Franklin Pierce
Forks
Everett
Enumclaw
Elma
Decatur
Columbia - White Salmon
Centralia
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Bethel
Bellarmine
Auburn Riv
Auburn
Yelm *


YelmHS
 
return of the Seahawk
Skyline
Sammamish
Juanita
Hazen
Clover Park
Chief Sealth *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Decatur Opponent  
Fri, Dec 6 Open Night

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 "Jump on In" Tournament
Yelm (Host)
10:00 AM Away YelmHS
Wed, Dec 11 Decatur Open Night
6:00 PM Home Decatur
Wed, Dec 18 NPSL League Dual Meet #1
Thomas Jefferson (Host)
6:00 PM Away TJHS
Sat, Dec 21 Open Mat Round Robin
9:00 PM Home Decatur
Sat, Jan 4 Women's Woolley
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
10:00 AM Away SWHS
Thu, Jan 9 NPSL League Dual Meet #2
Enumclaw (Host)
6:00 PM Away EHS
Wed, Jan 15 Curtis
7:00 PM Away CHS
Wed, Jan 15 Curtis
7:00 PM Away CHS
Fri, Jan 17 Open Mat Night
5:00 PM Home Decatur
Thu, Jan 23 Federal Way All City Duals
Federal Way (Host)
Decatur
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Away FWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy