League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Olympic
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Auburn Riv100300
T Jefferson100101
Enumclaw100120
Todd Beamer100110
Auburn010010
Auburn MV010210
Federal Way010030
Decatur010110


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
4Tahoma
0Kentwood *


Tuesday, Sep 17
7:30 PM
Kentwood
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
7:30 PM
Kentlake
Hazen *


Hazen
7:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Kentridge *


KRHS
7:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Tahoma *


Tahoma
7:30 PM
Federal Way
Auburn *


Aub Mem
7:30 PM
T Jefferson
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
7:30 PM
Decatur
Enumclaw *


EnumExpo
Thursday, Sep 19
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kent Meridian *


Wilson
5:30 PM
Enumclaw
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
6:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic *


Starfire
7:30 PM
Kentwood
Hazen *


Hazen
7:30 PM
Kentridge
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:30 PM
Federal Way
Decatur *


FedWay
7:30 PM
Auburn
Auburn MV *


AMHS
Friday, Sep 20
7:30 PM
T Jefferson
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Todd Beamer 0 Roosevelt 1
* Thu, Sep 12 Todd Beamer 2 Auburn 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 17 Auburn Riverside
7:30 PM Away ARHS
* Thu, Sep 19 Enumclaw
5:30 PM Home FedWay
* Tue, Sep 24 Federal Way
7:30 PM Away FedWay
* Thu, Sep 26 Decatur
3:30 PM Home FedWay
Sat, Sep 28 Kentwood
11:00 AM Home FedWay
* Tue, Oct 1 Auburn Mountainview
5:30 PM Home FedWay
* Thu, Oct 3 Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away TJHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Auburn
7:30 PM Away Aub Mem
* Thu, Oct 10 Auburn Riverside
3:30 PM Home ToddBmr
* Tue, Oct 15 Enumclaw
7:30 PM Away EnumExpo
* Thu, Oct 17 Federal Way
7:30 PM Home FedWay
* Tue, Oct 22 Decatur
5:30 PM Away FedWay
* Thu, Oct 24 Auburn Mountainview
7:30 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Thomas Jefferson
7:30 PM Home FedWay

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy