Boys Wrestling
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn Riv5051
Enumclaw4141
Auburn4141
Auburn MV2222
Decatur2323
Todd Beamer1323
T Jefferson1414
Federal Way0505


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Jan 15
Final
Scored By: Rory.Magana
58Tahoma
21Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Kendall.Anderson
0Kentridge
78Kentwood *


** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Jan 27 **
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Jeremy.Williams
52Kent Meridian
27Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: John.Yellam
39T Jefferson
34Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Jones
30Enumclaw
42Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Jay.McGuffin1
66Auburn
17Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Brett.Lucas
48Decatur
22Todd Beamer *


Thursday, Jan 16
Final
Scored By: matt.robertson
60Kennedy Catholic
18Fife *


Final
Scored By: matt.robertson
57Todd Beamer
16Fife *


Final
Scored By: matt.robertson
0White River
0Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: matt.robertson
0White River
0Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: matt.robertson
0Kennedy Catholic
0Todd Beamer *


Saturday, Jan 18
 
Skyline
Quincy
Oak Harbor
Liberty
Highline
Decatur
Bonney Lake
Hazen *


Hazen
 
Washington
Tahoma
Stadium
Sequim
Puyallup
Peninsula
Orting
Mt Rainier
Kent Meridian
Hoquiam
Federal Way
Emerald Ridge
Curtis
Auburn
Fife *


FHS
 
End-of-Days Tournament
Timberline
Spanaway Lake
Sedro-Woolley
Redmond
North Kitsap
Mt Rainier
Issaquah
Ingraham
Graham Kapowsin
Eastlake
Clover Park
Central Kitsap
Bainbridge
Auburn
Lakes *


LakesHS
 
W Valley (Yak)
Sultan
Stadium
Kent Meridian
Hoquiam
Chief Leschi
Bellarmine
Foss *


FossHS
Final
Scored By: Marcus.Haughian
44Woodinville
89Wenatchee
159Stanwood
0Squalicum
0Sehome
64O\'Dea
0Omak
49Lakewood
173Kentwood
82Jackson
95Granite Falls
106Glacier Peak
129Edmonds-Wd
71Decatur
73Bethel
85Marysville-Pil *


 
River Ridge Rumble
Steilacoom
Peninsula
North Thurston
Mount Vernon
Lincoln
Kentridge
Foss
Eatonville
Capital
Bainbridge
Aberdeen
River Ridge *


RRHS
 
Gladiator Duals
Westview, OR
Snohomish
Peninsula
Kentlake
Chief Sealth
Anacortes
Curtis *


CHS
 
The Lake Stevens Invite
Yelm
Tahoma
South Kitsap
Rogers (Puy)
Pasco
Orting
North Central
Mt. Spokane
Mount Si
Moses Lake
Enumclaw
Central Valley
Camas
Auburn Riv
Lake Stevens *


CavMH
sponsor: Twin Lakes Chiropractic Clinicsponsor: *Todd Beamer HS

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Sat, Dec 7 Edmonds-Woodway Tournament
        7am Weigh-in
* Thu, Dec 12 Todd Beamer 16 Auburn Riverside 54
Fri, Dec 13 Battle at the Border
Sat, Dec 14 Battle at the Border
* Wed, Dec 18 Todd Beamer 11 Auburn 57
Sat, Dec 21 Graham Morin Invitational
* Thu, Jan 9 Todd Beamer 54 Thomas Jefferson 24
* Wed, Jan 15 Todd Beamer 22 Decatur 48
Thu, Jan 16 Todd Beamer 57 Fife 16
Thu, Jan 16 Todd Beamer 0 White River 0
Thu, Jan 16 Todd Beamer 0 Kennedy Catholic 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Jan 21 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
* Thu, Jan 23 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Thu, Jan 30 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
Fri, Jan 31 Rogers (Puyallup)
5:00 PM Away South Hill

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.