League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Tennis
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Kentridge121122
Kentwood104104
Kennedy Catholic9494
Mt Rainier9696
Hazen8484
Tahoma410610
Kent Meridian211211
Kentlake013014


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 14
Final
Scored By: Josh.Drewry
5Decatur
0Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Phil.Smetheram
3Enumclaw
2Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Bruce.Diehl
3Auburn MV
2Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Mike.McCaffrey
3Hazen
2Tahoma *


Awaiting Score
Kentlake
Kentridge *


KRHS
Final
Scored By: Tim.Lee
2Kennedy Catholic
3Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Tim.Scott
4Kentwood
1Kent Meridian *


Tuesday, Oct 15
Final
Scored By: Andrew.Buchan
2Decatur
3T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Wil.Stuenkel
5Auburn Riv
0Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Brett.Lucas
1Federal Way
4Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Dustin.Hedger
1Auburn
4Auburn MV *


Awaiting Score
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen *


Hazen
Final
Scored By: Lynne.Cogger
4Kent Meridian
1Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Mike.McCaffrey
5Mt Rainier
0Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Ingrid.Bakke1
1Kentridge
4Kentwood *


Wednesday, Oct 16
** POSTPONED **
Auburn
Federal Way *


FWHS
** POSTPONED **
Todd Beamer
Auburn MV *


AMHS
Friday, Oct 18
 
NPSL Divisional Tournament
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn *


 
NPSL divisional playoff
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
Saturday, Oct 19
 
NPSL cross over tournament
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn *


AHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Hazen Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 10 Hazen 1 Kentridge 4
* Thu, Sep 12 Hazen 3 Mount Rainier 2
* Fri, Sep 13 Hazen 3 Kentwood 2
* Thu, Sep 19 Hazen 4 Kentlake 1
* Fri, Sep 20 Hazen 5 Tahoma 0
* Tue, Sep 24 Hazen 1 Kennedy Catholic 4
* Wed, Sep 25 Hazen 3 Kent Meridian 2
* Thu, Sep 26 Hazen 2 Kentridge 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Hazen 3 Mount Rainier 2
Tue, Oct 8 Hazen Kent Meridian
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Wed, Oct 9 Hazen 2 Kentwood 3
* Thu, Oct 10 Hazen 5 Kentlake 0
* Mon, Oct 14 Hazen 3 Tahoma 2
* Tue, Oct 15 Hazen Kennedy Catholic
* Fri, Oct 18 NPSL divisional playoff
* Sat, Oct 19 NPSL cross over tournament

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Oct 21 NPSL Cross Over tournament
Auburn (Host)
3:00 PM Away AHS
Tue, Oct 22 NPSL Cross Over Tournament
Auburn (Host)
3:00 PM Away AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 31, 3:30 PMWest Central District
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy