Girls Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0000
Hazen0000
Kennedy Catholic0000
Kent Meridian0000
Kentlake0000
Kentridge0000
Kentwood0000
Mt Rainier0000
Tahoma0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Dec 11
 
Decatur Open Night
Lincoln
Enumclaw
Decatur *


Decatur
Saturday, Dec 14
Time TBD
Hazen
Westview, OR *


Westview H
8:00 AM
Judy Emry Invite
Yelm
Wenatchee
Tenino
Redmond
Puyallup
Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker
Lynden
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Elma
Central Kitsap
Bellingham
Auburn
Foss *


FossHS
9:00 AM
Woodinville
Wilson
Squalicum
Sehome
Sammamish
Rochester
Oak Harbor
North Thurston
North Creek
Newport
Mountlake Ter
Mount Vernon
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiak
Glacier Peak
Federal Way
Edmonds-Wd
Chief Sealth
Cedarcrest
Camas
Burlington-Ed
Blaine
Bishop Blanchet
Bellingham
Bellevue
Arlington
Everett *


EvtHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kennedy Catholic Opponent  
Fri, Dec 6 Open Night

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 14 Lady Classic
Everett (Host)
Arlington
Bishop Blanchet
Burlington-Edison
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blaine
Cedarcrest
Camas
Chief Sealth
Edmonds-Woodway
Federal Way
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
North Creek
North Thurston
Oak Harbor
Rochester
Sammamish
Sehome
Squalicum
Woodinville
Wilson
9:00 AM Away EvtHS
Wed, Dec 18 NPSL League Open Night
Thomas Jefferson (Host)
5:00 PM Away TJHS
Sat, Dec 21 Lindbergh Invitational
Lindbergh (Host)
Kennedy Catholic
Skyline
TBD Away LHS
Sat, Jan 4 Women's Woolley
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
10:00 AM Away SWHS
Thu, Jan 9 NPSL Open Night #2
Enumclaw (Host)
6:00 PM Away EHS
Sat, Jan 11 Atown Tourney
Arlington (Host)
Blaine
Cascade
Chief Sealth
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Lakewood
Lynden
Lakeside
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
North Creek
Oak Harbor
Orting
Sedro-Woolley
10:00 AM Away ArlHS
Sat, Jan 18 Lady Hawk Invite
Mountlake Terrace (Host)
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Forks
Jackson
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Lynden
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Mount Vernon
Newport
North Creek
Seattle Academy
Skyline
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
9:30 AM Away MlkTerHS
Sat, Jan 25 Lady Trapper Invite
Fort Vancouver (Host)
Centralia
Capital
Kelso
Kennedy Catholic
La Center
Prairie
Stevenson
10:00 AM Away FVHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.