League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Nov 30 Mount Rainier
7:00 PM Home AMHS
Mon, Dec 2 Fife
7:00 PM Away FHS
* Thu, Dec 5 Federal Way
7:00 PM Away FWHS
Sat, Dec 7 Bonney Lake
10:45 AM Home FHS
        5th Annual John McCrossin Classic
Mon, Dec 9 Kent Meridian
7:00 PM Home AMHS
* Wed, Dec 11 Decatur
7:00 PM Home AMHS
* Fri, Dec 13 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
* Tue, Dec 17 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Home AMHS
* Thu, Dec 19 Auburn
7:00 PM Away AHS
Fri, Dec 27 Lakes
6:15 PM Home AMHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Home AMHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home AMHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
* Sat, Jan 18 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Away ToddBmr
* Wed, Jan 22 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Away TJHS
* Fri, Jan 24 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Home AMHS
* Wed, Jan 29 Auburn
7:00 PM Home AMHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Home AMHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 28 - Mar 74A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Summer League Info

May 22, 2019 1:16 PM

Auburn Mountainview Summer Hoop Schedule

Summer 2019

Months of May, June & July

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

May 28th

JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

(Tryouts)

May 29th

JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

(Make Teams)

May 30th

JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

May 31st

JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

1st

Seattle Pacific HS Classic

Varsity Times:

4PM, 7 PM, 9 PM

JV Times:

5PM, 8PM, 10PM

2nd

3rd

JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

4th

JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

5th

JV Auburn SL

4:30 & 5:30 PM

Varsity Auburn SL 8:30 PM

6th

JV/Varsity Practice 5:30-7:30

7th

Tahoma Tourney

Varsity/JV TBD

8th

Tahoma Tourney

Varsity/JV TBD

9th

Tahoma Tourney

Varsity/JV TBD

10th

1st C-Team Practice (Tryouts)

JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

11th

C/JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

12th

C-Team Auburn SL 6:30 & 7:30 PM

JV Auburn SL

4:30 & 5:30 PM

Varsity Auburn SL 6:30 & 7:30 PM

13th

C-Team Auburn SL

6:30 & 7:30 PM

JV Auburn SL

5:30 PM

Varsity Auburn SL 5:30 PM

14th

15th

War of the Border

Varsity TBD

16th

War of the Border

Varsity TBD

17th

JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

C-Team Auburn SL 8:30 PM

18th

C/JV/Varsity

Practice 5:30-7:30

19th

C-Team Auburn SL 6:30 PM

JV Auburn SL

5:30 PM

Varsity Auburn SL 6:30 & 7:30 PM

20th

C/JV/Varsity

Practice

5:30-7:30

21st

Curtis Shootout

Varsity TBD

22nd

Curtis Shootout

Varsity TBD

23rd

Curtis Shootout

Varsity TBD

24th

Varsity Practice

5:30-7:30

C-Team Auburn SL 6:30 PM & 7:30 PM

JV Auburn SL

5:30 PM

25th

C/JV/Varsity Practice

5:30-7:30

26th

Kids Camp

9-11:30 AM

JV Auburn SL

4:30 PM

Varsity Auburn SL 6:30 & 8:30 PM

27th

Kids Camp 9-11:30 AM

C/JV/Varsity

Practice

5:30-7:30

28th

Kids Camp

9-11:30 AM

Pure Focus Summer Slam

Forest Grove, Oregon Varsity Tourney TBD

29th

Pure Focus Summer Slam

Forest Grove, Oregon Varsity Tourney TBD

July 2nd & 3rd

Auburn SL Playoffs TBD

*All Times are subject to change


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy