Boys Wrestling
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn Riv5051
Enumclaw4141
Auburn4141
Auburn MV2222
Decatur2323
Todd Beamer1323
T Jefferson1414
Federal Way0505


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 21
7:00 PM
Todd Beamer
Auburn MV *


AMHS
Thursday, Jan 23
7:00 PM
Tahoma
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:00 PM
Kentwood
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:00 PM
Kent Meridian
Hazen *


Hazen
7:00 PM
Kentridge
Kennedy Catholic *


Kennedy
7:00 PM
Federal Way
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
7:00 PM
T Jefferson
Decatur *


Decatur
7:00 PM
Auburn MV
Enumclaw *


EHS
7:00 PM
Auburn Riv
Auburn *


AHS
Saturday, Jan 25
Time TBD
South Kitsap Tourney
Rogers (Puy)
Peninsula
Kentlake
Kelso
Evergreen
Cedarcrest
Auburn Riv
South Kitsap *


8:00 AM
Dream Duals
W Valley (Spk)
Tonasket
Shadle Park
Rogers (Spk)
Mt. Spokane
Moses Lake
Mead
Lake Roosevelt
Ilwaco
Granite Falls
Forks
Enumclaw
E Valley (Spk) *


Spokane Co
9:30 AM
Border Brawl
Union
Tyee
Tumwater
T Jefferson
Prairie
Mountain View
Kentridge
Ingraham
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
Graham Kapowsin
Franklin Pierce
Evergreen
Battle Ground
Auburn
Heritage *


HHS
10:00 AM
Willapa Valley
Wahkiakum
South Bend
Shorewood
Shelton
Renton
North Beach
Mt. Tahoma
Montesano
Kennedy Catholic
Ilwaco
Hoquiam
Adna
Raymond *


RHS
10:00 AM
Kentlake
Sumner *


SHS
sponsor: Way Scarff Fordsponsor: Precision Line Striping
sponsor: Miles Sand Gravelsponsor: Wow BBQ
sponsor: Lakeland Physical Therapysponsor: Auburn Mountainview HS
sponsor: Valley Buick and GMC of Auburnsponsor: Auburn Mountainview HS
sponsor: All American Chimneysponsor: Auburn Mountainview HS
sponsor: Way Scarff Fordsponsor: Auburn Mountainview HSsponsor: Auburn Mountainview HS
sponsor: Auburn Volkswagonsponsor: Auburn Mountainview HS
sponsor: Secrest Constructionsponsor: Auburn Mountainview HSsponsor: Babich Chiropractic
sponsor: Valley RV Supercentersponsor: Auburn Mountainview HS

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Mountainview Opponent  
Sat, Dec 7 Patriot Dome Classic
* Thu, Dec 12 Auburn Mountainview 59 Federal Way 22
Sat, Dec 14 Larry Brown Tournament
* Wed, Dec 18 Auburn Mountainview 45 Decatur 32
Fri, Dec 27 Doc Herren Invite
Sat, Dec 28 Doc Herren Invite
* Thu, Jan 9 Auburn Mountainview 22 Auburn Riverside 56
Sat, Jan 11 Sky Valley Invitational
* Wed, Jan 15 Auburn Mountainview 17 Auburn 66

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Jan 21 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Home AMHS
* Thu, Jan 23 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Thu, Jan 30 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Away TJHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.