Girls Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Todd Beamer1011
Auburn MV1010
T Jefferson1030
Decatur1030
Auburn0111
Enumclaw0103
Auburn Riv0103
Federal Way0111


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Dec 2
Final
Scored By: Charles.Pinkett
72Decatur
45Mt. Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeffrey.Bernhardt
18Lindbergh
76Hazen *


Final
Scored By: John.Augustavo
42Kennedy Catholic
66Bishop Blanchet *


 
HPS JAMBOREE
Mt Rainier
Highline
Evergreen
Tyee *


Tyee
Final
Scored By: Tina.Angell
58Tahoma
50Mount Si *


Tuesday, Dec 3
Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Skeel
34Bushranger, Austr.
51Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Amy.Looker
42Enumclaw
81Rogers (Puy) *


Final
Scored By: Deon.Moyd2
59Renton
41Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Nero1
50Liberty
54Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Kim.Peters
42T Jefferson
30Bonney Lake *


Final
Scored By: Danny.Cage1
50Federal Way
44Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Cherokee.Ainslie
40Kennedy Catholic
35Puyallup *


Final
Scored By: Marcus.Scott
59Kentlake
6Lincoln (Seattle) *


Wednesday, Dec 4
Final
Scored By: Kim.West2
66Kentridge
49Bellarmine *


Final
Scored By: Corey.Alexander
69Woodinville
36Todd Beamer *


Thursday, Dec 5
Final
Scored By: Lisa.Ashley
42Kentlake
39Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Brad.McDowell
27Hazen
69Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Nero1
37Mt Rainier
72Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Peter.Smith1
40Kennedy Catholic
53Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Frank.Parker
35Enumclaw
37T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Katie.Henry
35Todd Beamer
15Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Carr1
35Federal Way
60Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Deon.Moyd2
55Auburn Riv
58Decatur *


Friday, Dec 6
Final
Scored By: Ted.Carlson
53White River
35Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Russ.Riches
75Kentridge
57Yelm *


Saturday, Dec 7
Final
Scored By: Morganne.Comstock1
44T Jefferson
29Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Greg.Caldwell
49Annie Wright
38Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: David.Schick1, Lisa.Ashley
63Ferris
25Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Deon.Moyd2
64Kentwood
55Auburn Riv *


sponsor: Pinnacle Physical Therapysponsor: *Enumclaw High School
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Enumclaw Opponent  
Tue, Dec 3 Enumclaw 42 Rogers (Puyallup) 81
* Thu, Dec 5 Enumclaw 35 Thomas Jefferson 37
Fri, Dec 6 Enumclaw 35 White River 53

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Dec 11 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
* Fri, Dec 13 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Tue, Dec 17 Auburn
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Thu, Dec 19 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
Sat, Dec 21 Tahoma
5:30 PM Away Tahoma
Fri, Dec 27 Fife
7:00 PM Away FHS
Fri, Jan 3 Kent Meridian
2:00 PM Home EHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Sat, Jan 18 Auburn
7:00 PM Away AHS
Mon, Jan 20 MLK Tournament
West Seattle (Host)
2:00 PM Away Showare
* Wed, Jan 22 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Away ToddBmr
* Fri, Jan 24 Federal Way
7:00 PM Away FWHS
* Wed, Jan 29 Decatur
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Home EHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 28 - Mar 74A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome