League
3A
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
PCL 3A Volleyball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, September 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
West Seattle Jamboree 5:00 PM
Hazen
Lakes
West Seattle WSHS
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Stadium   3
West Seattle   2 WSHS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner   3
Bonney Lake   0 BLHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sterling Classic
Auburn
Black Hills
Bainbridge
Blaine
Bellarmine
Columbia River
Federal Way
Graham Kapowsin
Hockinson
Inglemoor
Kamiak
Kentlake
Kentwood
Lakeside
Mount Rainier
North Creek
North Thurston
Nooksack Valley
Prairie
Shorecrest
Sammamish
Seattle Prep.
Squalicum
Wilson
Auburn Mountainview AMHS
Monday, September 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bonney Lake   3
Cascade Christian   2 CCHS 5:45 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   3
Bethel   0 BHS 7:15 PM
Curtis   3
Wilson   1 WHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Tahoma
Annie Wright 5:45 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stadium
Mt. Tahoma MTHS 7:15 PM
* Lincoln
Wilson WHS 7:15 PM
* Bonney Lake
Lakes LakesHS 7:15 PM Photographer: Jake IvorySaunders
Graham Kapowsin
Bethel BHS 7:15 PM
Thomas Jefferson
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tacoma Pierce County Volleyball Officials Tourname TBD
Lakes
Orting
Sequim
Franklin Pierce FPHS
TPCVOB Invite TBD
Stadium
WHS
Monday, September 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson
Bonney Lake BLHS 7:15 PM
* Lakes
Stadium SHS 7:15 PM
* Spanaway Lake
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
* Mt. Tahoma
Bethel BHS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Kapowsin
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma
Lakes LakesHS 7:15 PM
* Lincoln
Bethel BHS 7:15 PM
* Bonney Lake
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
* Stadium
Wilson WHS 7:15 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bethel
Sumner SHS 7:15 PM
Friday, September 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Foss
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
       postponed
Monday, September 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Lakes LakesHS 7:15 PM Photographer: Jake IvorySaunders
* Lincoln
Bonney Lake BLHS 7:15 PM
* Wilson
Mt. Tahoma Venue 7:15 PM
* Stadium
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake
Bethel BHS 7:15 PM
* Mt. Tahoma
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
* Stadium
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
* Lakes
Wilson WHS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake
Stadium SHS 7:15 PM
* Lakes
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
* Mt. Tahoma
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
* Bethel
Wilson WHS 7:15 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake
Wilson WHS 7:15 PM
* Bonney Lake
Mt. Tahoma 7:15 PM
* Lincoln
Lakes LakesHS 7:15 PM
* Bethel
Stadium SHS 7:15 PM
Monday, October 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
* Mt. Tahoma
Stadium SHS 7:15 PM
* Bethel
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
* Lakes
Bonney Lake BLHS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastlake-
Lincoln-C 5:15 PM
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake
Wilson WHS 7:15 PM
* Bethel
Mt. Tahoma Venue 7:15 PM
* Stadium
Lakes LakesHS 7:15 PM
* Lincoln
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
BYE
Lincoln LHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Capitol City Invite 9:00 AM
Auburn Riverside
Black Hills
Bothell
Capital
Emerald Ridge
La Conner
Lakes
North Kitsap
North Thurston
Puyallup
Ridgefield
Sequim
Squalicum
Timberline
Tumwater
Olympia OLY HS Photographer: TIm Rogers
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson
Stadium SHS 7:15 PM
* Spanaway Lake
Bonney Lake BLHS 7:15 PM
* Lakes
Mt. Tahoma Venue 7:15 PM
* Bethel
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma
Wilson WHS 7:15 PM
* Bonney Lake
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
* Spanaway Lake
Stadium SHS 7:15 PM
* Lakes
Bethel BHS 7:15 PM
Monday, October 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson
Lakes LakesHS 7:15 PM
* Spanaway Lake
Mt. Tahoma Venue 7:15 PM
* Lincoln
Stadium SHS 7:15 PM
* Bethel
Bonney Lake BLHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson
Bethel BHS 7:15 PM
* Spanaway Lake
Lakes LakesHS 7:15 PM
* Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma Venue 7:15 PM
* Stadium
Bonney Lake BLHS 7:15 PM
Thursday, October 31, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Tahoma
Foss FossHS 7:15 PM
       Senior Night
Monday, November 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma
Bonney Lake BLHS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stadium
Bethel BHS 7:15 PM
* Wilson
Spanaway Lake SLHS 7:15 PM
* Lakes
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
Friday, November 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
West Central District Tournament TBD
Stadium SHS
Saturday, November 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
West Central District Tournament TBD
Stadium SHS



Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy