PCL 3A Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   32
Stadium   130 SHS 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   135
Mt. Tahoma   14 Mt. Tahoma 3:30 PM
* Wilson   148
Bethel   29 Wilson HS 3:30 PM
       Meet moved to Wilson HS
* Lakes   116
Lincoln   47 LHS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stadium   119
Lakes   51 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   25
Wilson   150 WHS 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   115
Bethel   45 PLU Pool 6:30 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   64
Lincoln   95 LHS 3:30 PM
* Stadium   136
Mt. Tahoma   18 Mt. Tahoma 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   57
Wilson   128 WHS 3:30 PM
* Lakes   139
Spanaway Lake   23 PLU Pool 6:30 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Autumn Relays 3:30 PM
Bonney Lake
Curtis
Eatonville
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Puyallup
Sumner
Tahoma
Rogers (Puyallup) RHS
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula   131
Lakes   45 LakesHS 3:30 PM
Wilson   114
Timberline   71 THS 3:30 PM
Central Kitsap   62
Stadium   109 SHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln   56
Bonney Lake   121 SHSPool 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   79
Mt. Tahoma   47 Venue 3:30 PM
* Lakes   51
Wilson   129 WHS 3:30 PM
* Stadium   135
Bethel   32 PLU Pool 6:30 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Sound Relays 2:00 PM
Black Hills   0
Emerald Ridge   350
Lakes   296
Puyallup   479
Rogers (Puyallup)   438
Steilacoom   470
Olympia   615 TBD
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma   19
Lakes   140 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   62
Stadium   113 SHS 3:30 PM
* Wilson   120
Lincoln   54 LHS 3:30 PM
* Bethel   124
Spanaway Lake   37 PLU Pool 6:30 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   26
Bonney Lake   149 SHSPool 3:30 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   25
Wilson   149 WHS 3:30 PM
* Lakes   125
Bethel   41 PLU Pool 6:30 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Stadium   1
Lincoln   0 Lincoln 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald Ridge   98
Bonney Lake   82 SHSPool 3:30 PM
Steilacoom   118
Lakes   67 LakesHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   99
Mt. Tahoma   55 Venue 3:30 PM
* Wilson   87
Stadium   98 SHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   119
Spanaway Lake   47 PLU Pool 6:30 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
11 Dive Meet 9:00 AM
Lakes   0 LakesHS Photographer: Jake IvorySaunders
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bonney Lake   96
Timberline   87 THS 3:30 PM
Peninsula   94
Wilson   91 Wilson Hig 3:30 PM
Shelton   61
Lakes   119 LakesHS 4:00 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   28
Lincoln   132 LHS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Stadium   76
Gig Harbor   104 GHHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake   92
Lakes   94 LakesHS 3:30 PM
Shelton   112
Mt. Tahoma   43 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
PCL Girls' Swim Meet 9:00 AM
Bethel
Bonney Lake
Lincoln
Lakes
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
Mt. Tahoma
Friday, November 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District III Swim Meet
Capital
Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor
North Thurston
Peninsula
Shelton
Timberline
Yelm
Mt. Tahoma Mt. Tahoma
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District III Swim Meet
Capital
Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor
North Thurston
Peninsula
Shelton
Timberline
Yelm
Mt. Tahoma Mt. Tahoma
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2019 SeaKing District 2 Championship Finals 7:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Bothell
Bainbridge
Ballard
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Franklin
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Ingraham
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mount Si
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
Rainier Beach
Redmond
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Skyline
Seattle Prep.
Woodinville
West Seattle
Mercer Island Wayte Photographer: Don Borin
       4A Finals 3pm, 3A Finals 7pm