League
3A
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
PCL 3A Girls Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pre-Season Coaches Meeting 7:00 PM
Bethel   0
Bonney Lake   0
Lincoln   0
Lakes   0
Stadium   0
Spanaway Lake   0
Wilson   0
Mt. Tahoma   0 MTHS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner Jamboree 8:00 AM
Auburn
Bonney Lake
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Lakes
Mt. Tahoma
Spanaway Lake
Sumner Sunset
Tacoma City Jamboree 10:00 AM
Stadium   0
Wilson   0 WHS
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson   103
Bethel   26 3:15 PM
* Lakes   96
Mt. Tahoma   18 GNF@MTS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   52
Lakes   78 GNF@MTHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   82
Mt. Tahoma   16 GNF@MTS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake   115
Spanaway Lake   26 LincBowl 3:15 PM
* Bonney Lake   108
Stadium   36 LincBowl 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   54
Stadium   76 LincBowl 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   26
Bonney Lake   115 LincBowl 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
* Spanaway Lake   0
Stadium   0 LincBowl 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
* Bonney Lake   108
Stadium   36 LincBowl 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln   54
Bonney Lake   97 BLHS 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
* Bethel   32
Mt. Tahoma   40 GNF@MTS 3:30 PM
* Stadium   57
Mt. Tahoma   40 GNF@MTS 3:30 PM
* Bethel   41
Stadium   70 GNF@MTS 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   23
Lakes   116 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Wilson   53
Lakes   83 LakesHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   18
Lakes   127 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Stadium   82
Lincoln   36 LincBowl 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake   78
Wilson   58 Wilson HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
KM Invite
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kennedy Catholic
Kingston
Kings
Lincoln
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sumner
Sammamish
Stadium
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Kent Meridian
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bonney Lake   89
Sumner   60 Sunset 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma   28
Spanaway Lake   87 Art Crate 3:15 PM
       Art Crate Stadium
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln   35
Wilson   92 WHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Add It Up Invite
Capital
Lakes
Olympia
Port Townsend
Franklin Pierce
Tacoma Invite 10:00 AM
Stadium   62
Wilson   26
Mt. Tahoma   60 GNF@MTS
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   34
Bonney Lake   119 BLHS 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
* Lakes   88
Stadium   57 GNF@MTS 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   0
Lincoln   0 GNF@MTS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bethel
Puyallup Sparks 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NIKE Eason Invitational 9:45 AM

Bremerton
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Juanita
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Lynnwood
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Newport
Pateros
Steilacoom
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Woodinville
Snohomish SnoHS
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln   53
Bethel   65 3:15 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   38
Wilson   84 WHS 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   89
Lakes   61 LakesHS 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
Non-League Track Meet 3:30 PM
Central Kitsap
Stadium
Peninsula RoyAnFld
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Harris Invitational
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Capital
Cleveland
Chief Leschi
Clover Park
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Foster
Franklin
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Highline
Juanita
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Life Christian Acad.
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Mount Rainier
Mt. Tahoma
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
R A Long
Redmond
Renton
Shoreline Christian
Tyee
Wilson
White River
West Valley (Spokane)
Federal Way
SHORELINE INVITATIONAL 9:00 AM
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Lakes
Mariner
Monroe
North Central
Shorewood
Woodinville
Wapato
Shorecrest ShrlnStd
Shoreline Invitational 9:00 AM
Stadium
Shorewood
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stadium   50
Wilson   72 Wilson HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* McDonald Invite 3:15 PM
Bethel   65
Graham Kapowsin   0
Spanaway Lake   54 Art Crate
* Mt. Tahoma   25
Bonney Lake   117 BLHS 3:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Seeding Meeting 6:30 PM
Bethel   0
Lakes   0
Lincoln   0
Mt. Tahoma   0
Stadium   0
Spanaway Lake   0
Wilson   0
Bonney Lake   0 Sunset Che
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 3:45 PM
Bethel   35
Lakes   141
Lincoln   68
Mt. Tahoma   68
Stadium   87
Spanaway Lake   27
Wilson   95
Bonney Lake   168 Sunset
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 1:00 PM
Bethel   35
Lakes   141
Lincoln   68
Mt. Tahoma   68
Stadium   87
Spanaway Lake   27
Wilson   95
Bonney Lake   168 Sunset Photographer: stacy tyler
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 4:00 PM
Bethel
Lakes
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
Bonney Lake Sunset Photographer: stacy tyler
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2 9:30 AM
Bethel
Lakes
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
Bonney Lake Sunset
Thursday, May 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) TBD
Bellarmine
Capital
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Emerald Ridge
Gig Harbor
Graham Kapowsin
North Thurston
Olympia
Peninsula
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Shelton
Sumner
South Kitsap
Timberline
Yelm
Mt. Tahoma MTHS
       More Info
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) TBD
Capital   0
Central Kitsap   0
Gig Harbor   0
North Thurston   0
Peninsula   0
Shelton   0
Timberline   0
Yelm   0
Mt. Tahoma   0 MTHS
       More Info
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) TBD
Capital   0
Central Kitsap   0
Gig Harbor   0
North Thurston   0
Peninsula   0
Shelton   0
Timberline   0
Yelm   0
Mt. Tahoma   0 MTHS
       More Info



Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy