PCL 3A Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson   2
Bethel   3 BHS 3:30 PM
* Stadium   5
Bonney Lake   0 BLHS 3:30 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   1
Lakes   4 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   0
Lincoln   5 Stewart 4:00 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   3
Bonney Lake   2 BLHS 3:30 PM
* Wilson   2
Lincoln   3 Stewart 4:00 PM
Monday, September 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   1
Stadium   4 SHS 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   1
Wilson   3 WHS 3:30 PM
* Lakes   3
Spanaway Lake   0 SLHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   5
Mt. Tahoma   0 MTHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   0
Bethel   5 BHS 3:30 PM
* Stadium   5
Wilson   0 WHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   2
Lakes   3 LakesHS 3:30 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   4
Mt. Tahoma   1 MTHS 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   0
Stadium   5 SHS 3:30 PM
* Wilson   2
Lakes   3 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   2
Lincoln   3 Stewart 4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stadium   5
Mt. Tahoma   0 MTHS 3:30 PM
* Lakes   3
Bonney Lake   2 BLHS 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
* Wilson   5
Spanaway Lake   0 SLHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   1
Bethel   4 BHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Kapowsin   3
Bethel   2 BHS 3:30 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   1
Bonney Lake   4 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   2
Lakes   3 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   1
Stadium   4 SHS 3:30 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   2
Wilson   3 WHS 3:30 PM
Friday, September 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Kitsap   5
Mt. Tahoma   0 3:30 PM
Bonney Lake   1
Auburn Riverside   4 ARHS 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor   3
Stadium   2 SHS 3:30 PM
Wilson   1
Curtis   4 CHS Ten 3:30 PM
Monday, September 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake   2
Bethel   3 BHS 3:30 PM
* Stadium   4
Lakes   1 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   4
Wilson   1 WHS 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   0
Mt. Tahoma   5 MTHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   1
Wilson   4 WHS 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   2
Stadium   3 SHS 3:30 PM
* Lakes   4
Mt. Tahoma   1 MTHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   5
Spanaway Lake   0 SLHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   0
Lakes   5 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   2
Lincoln   3 Stewart 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   5
Spanaway Lake   0 SLHS 3:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   3
Mt. Tahoma   2 MTHS 3:30 PM
* Wilson   0
Stadium   5 SHS 3:30 PM
* Lakes   2
Lincoln   3 Stewart 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stadium   5
Bethel   0 BHS 3:30 PM
Peninsula   5
Mt. Tahoma   0 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma   2
Bethel   3 BHS 3:30 PM
* Lincoln   3
Bonney Lake   2 BLHS 3:30 PM
* Lakes   3
Wilson   2 WHS 3:30 PM
* Stadium   5
Spanaway Lake   0 SLHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wilson   4
Washington   1 WHS 3:30 PM
Shelton   0
Lincoln   5 Stewart 4:00 PM
Monday, October 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake   2
Lakes   3 LakesHS 3:30 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   1
Stadium   4 SHS 3:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake   0
Wilson   5 WHS 3:30 PM
* Bethel   1
Lincoln   4 Stewart 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson   3
Bonney Lake   2 3:30 PM
Bethel   2
Curtis   3 CHS Ten 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   0
Bonney Lake   5 3:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake   0
Bonney Lake   5 BLHS 4:30 PM
Friday, October 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
PCL Boys Tennis Tournament TBD
Bethel
Bonney Lake
Lakes
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
Stadium Spr
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
PCL Boys Tennis Tournament TBD
Bethel
Bonney Lake
Lakes
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
Stadium Spr
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Team Banquet 6:30 PM
Stadium SHS