PCL 3A Boys Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stadium   24
Bonney Lake   51 Bonney Lake HS 7:00 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   12
Lakes   54 Lakes HS 7:00 PM
* Silas   12
Spanaway Lake   63 Spanaway Lake HS 8:00 PM
Saturday, December 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
@ North Thurston 8:00 AM
Wilsonville High School
Black Hills
Bellarmine
Capital
Foss
Kentlake
Lakes
Olympia
Prairie
Rogers (Puyallup)
River Ridge
Seattle Academy
Shelton
Skyview
TBD
Timberline
Tumwater
Tenino
North Thurston North Thurston HS
@ Auburn 9:00 AM
Auburn Riverside
Federal Way
Issaquah
Skyline
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
Vashon Island
Silas
Auburn Auburn HS
@ Edmonds-Woodway 9:00 AM
Southridge High School   0
Anacortes   0
Arlington   0
Central Kitsap   0
Decatur   0
Everett   0
Ferndale   0
Hazen   0
Kelso   0
Kentwood   0
Meadowdale   0
Mercer Island   0
North Creek   0
Oak Harbor   0
Redmond   0
Selah   0
Spanaway Lake   0
Shorewood   0
Sedro-Woolley   0
Yelm   0
Edmonds-Woodway   1 Edmonds-Woodway HS
@ Bonney Lake 9:00 AM
Bethel
Eastlake
Heritage
Lindbergh
Lincoln
TBD
Bonney Lake Bonney Lake HS
@ Chief Sealth 10:00 AM
Ballard   86
Cleveland   70
Clover Park   22
Evergreen (Sea)   7
Garfield   12
Hazen   37
Highline   43
Ingraham   230
Juanita   198
Mt. Tahoma   62
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
O'Dea   131
Sehome   38
Skyline   49
Squalicum   31
West Seattle   26
Chief Sealth   75 Chief Sealth HS
Thursday, December 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake
Lincoln Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
* TBD
Lincoln Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
* Lakes   33
Bonney Lake   40 Bonney Lake HS 7:00 PM
* Silas   56
Mt. Tahoma   19 Mount Tahoma HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Chief Sealth 10:00 AM
Bethel   3
Bellarmine   5
Foster   8
Ingraham   2
Seattle Academy   0
Shelton   5
Skyline   7
Spanaway Lake   4
Shorewood   0
Chief Sealth   6 Chief Sealth HS
Saturday, December 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Tumwater 9:00 AM
Adna
Auburn Riverside
Capital
Centralia
Camas
Chief Sealth
Forks
Gig Harbor
Heritage
North Thurston
Olympia
Stadium
TBD
Toledo
Timberline
Washington
Yelm
Tumwater Tumwater HS
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Life Christian Acad. 5:00 PM
Chief Leschi
Silas
Life Christian Acad. Life Christian Acade
Thursday, December 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Safe and Sane Tournament 10:00 AM
Curtis
Lincoln
Silas
Curtis Sen
Wednesday, January 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Life Christian Acad. 4:30 PM
Chief Leschi
Stadium
Life Christian Acad. Life Christian Acade
Thursday, January 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma Mount Tahoma HS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Curtis 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge
Silas
Curtis Curtis HS
Saturday, January 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Port Angeles 9:00 AM
East Jefferson
Bremerton
Camas
Forks
Fife
Klahowya
North Kitsap
Olympic
Peninsula
River Ridge
Sequim
Silas
Port Angeles Port Angeles HS
Wednesday, January 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma
Spanaway Lake Spanaway Lake HS 5:00 PM
* Bonney Lake   28
Lincoln   52 Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
* Stadium
Silas Silas HS 7:00 PM
* Bonney Lake   14
Silas   52 Silas HS 8:00 PM
Thursday, January 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Life Christian Acad. 4:30 PM
Chief Leschi
Silas
Life Christian Acad. Life Christian Acade
Saturday, January 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Fife 9:00 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Auburn
Auburn Riverside
Emerald Ridge
Kamiak
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Mount Si
Rogers (Puyallup)
Stadium
TBD
Timberline
Thomas Jefferson
Washington
Fife Fife HS
@ Curtis 9:00 AM
Ballard
Bothell
Lindbergh
North Kitsap
Silas
White River
Curtis Curtis Junior HS
Wrestling Tournament 9:00 AM
Bonney Lake
Cascade (Everett)
Eastlake
Foster
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Issaquah
Jackson
Liberty (Renton)
Lake Washington
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Nathan Hale
North Thurston
Puyallup
Roosevelt
Issaquah High School
Thursday, January 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln   66
Stadium   18 Stadium HS 4:00 PM
* Silas
Lakes Stadium HS 7:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake   34
Bonney Lake   45 Bonney Lake HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
End of Days Tournament 7:00 AM
Bethel
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Clover Park
Evergreen (Van)
Graham Kapowsin
Issaquah
Lakes
Mount Rainier
Skyview
Spanaway Lake
Timberline
@ Raymond 10:00 AM
Adna
Bonney Lake
Hoquiam
Ilwaco
Kennedy Catholic
Life Christian Acad.
Montesano
Mt. Tahoma
Renton
Shelton
Shorewood
Tenino
Winlock
Raymond Raymond HS
River Ridge Rumble 10:00 AM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Capital
Fife
Klahowya
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Mount Vernon
Puyallup
Rochester
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Timberline
Washington
River Ridge High Sch
* TBD
Lakes Lakes HS 1:00 PM
Monday, January 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Tahoma   6
Issaquah   51 Issaquah HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Bonney Lake   21
Lindbergh   48 Lindbergh HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake   41
Mt. Tahoma   30 Mount Tahoma HS 7:00 PM
* Lakes
Lincoln Lincoln HS 7:00 PM
* Stadium
Spanaway Lake Spanaway Lake HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Life Christian Acad. 4:30 PM
Chief Leschi
Stadium
TBD
Life Christian Acad. Life Christian Acade
Tuesday, February 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma
Stadium Stadium HS 7:00 PM
* Lincoln   39
Silas   30 Silas HS 7:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake   42
Lakes   22 Lakes HS 7:30 PM
Saturday, February 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
PCL Sub-Regional Tournament 10:00 AM
Bonney Lake
Lakes
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Silas
Mount Tahoma High Sc
* TBD
Mt. Tahoma Mount Tahoma HS 10:00 AM